Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-3A, Block B, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
RM 246 psf.
Apartment
-52%
RM 140,000
Now: RM 66,135
RM 140,000
Now: RM 66,135

Apartment
4th Floor, Rista Villa Apartment, Taman Putra Perdana, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 606 sq.ft
3 RM 109 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Blok G, Megah Villa Apartment, Jalan Warisan Megah 1/6, Kota Warisan, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 689 sq.ft
Freehold RM 246 psf.
Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
-20%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 190,000
RM 240,000
Now: RM 190,000

Apartment, Low-Medium Cost
13th Floor, Block D, Apartment Taman Medan Jaya, No. 2A, Jalan PJS 2/1, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 793 sq.ft
3 RM 239 psf.
Apartment
-26%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 96,000
RM 130,000
Now: RM 96,000

Apartment
Jalan SL 11/7, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 3 min to SJK(C) Bandar Sungai Long & SMK Bandar Baru Sungai Long
  • Excellent accessibility via Jalan Sungai Long & Kajang Dispersal Link Expy
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 821 sq.ft
3 RM 116 psf.
Retail Shop Lot
-36%
RM 1,120,000
Now: RM 708,750
RM 1,120,000
Now: RM 708,750

Retail Shop Lot
Star Avenue, Pusat Komersial Arena Bintang, Jalan Zuhal U5/179, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • ROI up to 7%
  • Just beside the elevator and stairs; 10 min to Kwasa Sentral MRT station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,210 sq.ft
RM 320 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Service Apartment
Block C, Kompleks Midlandscity, Persiaran Setia Mayuri - Midlands, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • 5 min to Econsave Semenyih & ST Rosyam Mart (Semenyih)
  • 7 min to Lotus's Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 750 sq.ft
Freehold RM 324 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 675,000
RM 675,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Lot 8, Jalan Puchong South 1, Bandar Puchong South, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,260 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
Apartment
RM 284,000
RM 284,000

Apartment
Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 334 psf.
3.5 Storey Bungalow
-27%
RM 2,800,000
Now: RM 2,042,000
RM 2,800,000
Now: RM 2,042,000

3.5 Storey Bungalow
Jalan Kemuning Mutiara 33/158B, Residence 33, Taman Kemuning Utama, Seksyen 33, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,524 sq.ft
RM 451 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-40%
RM 110,000
Now: RM 66,000
RM 110,000
Now: RM 66,000

Flat, Low Cost
Block M14, Kenari Court, Jalan AP 2E/1, Alam Perdana, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to ECONSAVE Alam Jaya
  • 8 min to Lotus's Puncak Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 655 sq.ft
3 2 RM 100 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000

Apartment
Block B, Skyvillas Apartment, Jalan SP 5/5, Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 5, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 4 min South City Plaza
  • 7 min to The Mines Shopping Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 900 sq.ft
RM 180 psf.
Apartment
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Perdana Park, Pinggiran Lembah Hijau 7, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 260,000
Service Apartment
Block B, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
RM 246 psf.