Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-3A, Block B, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
RM 246 psf.
Office Unit
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

Office Unit
Block A, Pejabat Radia, No. 3, Persiaran Arked, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,249 sq.ft
Freehold RM 396 psf.
SOHO (Duplex Unit)
-27%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 365,000

SOHO (Duplex Unit)
I-Suite 2, Persiaran Multimedia, I-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
Freehold RM 434 psf.
Office Unit
RM 527,000
RM 527,000

Office Unit
Jalan PJU 8/3A, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,167 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Service Apartment
Block 2, Aspire Residence, Jalan Aspire 1, Cyber 10, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 900 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.
Office Unit
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Office Unit
Menara Mitraland, No. 13A, Jalan PJU 5/1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 563 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Arista, Persiaran Delima 1/KS09, Bandar Parklands, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 635 sq.ft
Freehold RM 236 psf.
Condominium
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Condominium
Block B, Vista Hijauan, Persiaran Sungai Long 2, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,356 sq.ft
Freehold RM 294 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-27%
RM 1,900,000
Now: RM 1,386,000
RM 1,900,000
Now: RM 1,386,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Tegap 25/98, Taman Sri Muda, Seksyen 25, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Conveniently situated between Kota Kemuning
  • 10 min to AEON BiG Seksyen 23
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 12,365 sq.ft
9+2 7 Freehold RM 112 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 850,000
RM 850,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Diamond 20, Diamond Residence, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,777 sq.ft
Freehold RM 306 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Flat, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Angsana, Persiaran Mewah, USJ 1, 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
RM 228 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 324,774
RM 324,774

Service Apartment
Amerin Residence, Jalan Impian Indah, Taman Impian Indah, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,367 sq.ft
Freehold RM 237 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Alam Sutera 8/1, Taman Alam Sutera, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 289 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 260,000
Service Apartment
Block B, Koi Prima, Jalan Pinggiran Mas, Taman Mas Langat, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategic Location
  • 10 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 1,055 sq.ft
RM 246 psf.