Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Office Unit
-56%
Reduced by: RM 197,000
-56%
RM 153,000
RM 153,000

Office Unit
Unit No. B-18-09, Block B, 3 Elements, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to NSK Trade City Putra Permai
  • 2 min to Giant Hypermarket & Putra Permai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Amanputra 1/6, Taman Aman Putra, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • 10 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 292 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached Villa
-27%
RM 4,220,000
Now: RM 3,078,000
RM 4,220,000
Now: RM 3,078,000

3 Storey Semi Detached Villa
Jalan Pengaturcara U1/51H, Seksyen U1, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 5 min to Subang Parade
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,339 sq.ft
7+1 6 Freehold RM 419 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block D, Pangsapuri Seri Pulai, Jalan PH 4, Taman Puchong Hartamas, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
Freehold RM 161 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 333,000
RM 333,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Seroja 3, Desa Seroja, Jalan Reko, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,600 sq.ft
Freehold RM 208 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Hamzah Alang 76, Di Jalan Kapar Batu 9 1/2, Taman Jaya, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,249 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan LEP 1/14, Taman Lestari Putra, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 6 min to Putra Permai MRT Station
  • 7 min to NSK Trade City
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,100 sq.ft
RM 428 psf.
Apartment
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Angsana, Jalan Raintree Utama, Taman Raintree, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
RM 380 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Blok C, Jalan PJS 3/55, Taman Sri Manja, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Short drive to Taylor's University Lakeside Campus
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 699 sq.ft
RM 257 psf.
Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

Shop Office, Intermediate
Emporis, Persiaran Surian, Seksyen 3, Taman Sains Selangor 1, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
RM 466 psf.
Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

Shop Office, Intermediate
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,206 sq.ft
RM 1,243 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 295,650
RM 295,650

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SJ 30, Taman Selayang Jaya, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
  • Behind Selayang Mall
  • 3 min to SMK St. Mary, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 700 sq.ft
Freehold RM 422 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 870,000
RM 870,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan USJ 4/6D, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Short drive to Summit USJ, Mydin Subang Jaya Hypermarket & Subang Parade
  • Close to Sunway Lagoon, Sunway Pyramid & Sunway University
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
Freehold RM 483 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Office Unit
Reduced by: RM 197,000
-56%
RM 153,000
Office Unit
Block B, 3 Elements, Persiaran Putra Permai Selesa, Pusat Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Walking distance to NSK Trade City Putra Permai
  • 2 min to Giant Hypermarket & Putra Permai MRT Station
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 667 sq.ft
RM 229 psf.