Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-44%
Reduced by: RM 205,600
-44%
RM 254,400
RM 254,400

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-12-15, Damai Hillpark, Jalan Damai Perdana 6/1F, Damai Hillpark, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000 Cheras, Selangor
  • 3 min to Pasaraya CS Cheras (Damai Perdana)
  • Smooth arrival to The Mines Shopping Mall & AEON Mall Cheras Selatan
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,050 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 242 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 689,000
RM 689,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Elektron U16/50B, Denai Alam, 40160 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 3 min to McDonald's Caltex Denai Alam DT
  • 5 min to Elmina Lakeside Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,920 sq.ft
Freehold RM 358 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Satria 1, Taman Satria, 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • 4 min to Sekolah Kebangsaan Kebun Baharu & Kebun Baru Health Clinic
  • Within short drive to MAHSA University
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,198 sq.ft
RM 114 psf.
Apartment
RM 90,000
RM 90,000

Apartment
Block A, Bandar Baru Kundang, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 764 sq.ft
2 RM 117 psf.
Shop Office
RM 368,000
RM 368,000

Shop Office
Menara Amcorp, Amcorp Trade Centre, 18, Persiaran Barat, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Premium Corner Location – Available Now
  • Walk to LRT Taman Jaya station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,722 sq.ft
RM 213 psf. Owner Auction™
Exclusive Vacant Bungalow Land
RM 1,250,000
RM 1,250,000

Exclusive Vacant Bungalow Land
Jalan Kelab Golf 13/10C, Seksyen 13, Green Ville, Kelab Golf Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah, 40100 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Wide-frontage rectangular land-ideal for custom bungalow design
  • Surrounded by exclusive residential enclaves (Green Ville, Bukit Jelutong, Glenmarie)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 11,937 sq.ft
RM 104 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Block D, Palma Puteri, Jalan Cecawi 6/6, Kota Damansara, 47810 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 325 psf. Owner Auction™
2.5 Storey Detached House
RM 2,150,000
RM 2,150,000

2.5 Storey Detached House
Jalan Merah Saga U9/5, Kayangan Heights, Seksyen U9, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 6 min to Econsave Kampung Baru Subang & HeroMarket Kampung Baru Subang
  • 10 min to Monterez Golf & Country Club
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,105 sq.ft
RM 265 psf.
Apartment
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

Apartment
Kenangan View Apartment, Jalan Bukit Kenangan, Taman Bukit Kenangan, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Mydin Wholesale Hypermarket Semenyih
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,184 sq.ft
Freehold RM 205 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
-34%
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 984,150
RM 1,500,000
Now: RM 984,150

2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
Jalan Seri Putra 9/2, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Bangi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,780 sq.ft
Freehold RM 170 psf.
1 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
RM 681,000
RM 681,000

1 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Subang Permai U6/7, Desa Subang Permai, Section U6, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Econsave Kampung Baru Subang; 9 min to Jaya Grocer, Plaza Jelutong; 10 min to Star Avenue Lifestyle Mall & Terminal Skypark KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,285 sq.ft
RM 128 psf.
Apartment
RM 279,000
RM 279,000

Apartment
Blok F, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • Conveniently located behind Setia Jaya KTM Station, within walking distance
  • 7 min to Subang Parade
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 360 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
-19%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Dato Dagang 28, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 7 min to NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati
  • 10 min to Econsave Kampung Jawa
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 829 sq.ft
Freehold RM 322 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 205,600
-44%
RM 254,400
Service Apartment
Damai Hillpark, Jalan Damai Perdana 6/1F, Damai Hillpark, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000 Cheras, Selangor
  • 3 min to Pasaraya CS Cheras (Damai Perdana)
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,050 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 242 psf.