Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. T2-13-13A, Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 7 min to Sunway Pyramid, Setia Jaya KTM Station & AEON BiG Subang Jaya
  • 9 min to Bandar Sunway, Paradigm Mall, KMI Kelana Jaya Medical Centre & Subang Parade
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-31%
RM 650,000
Now: RM 446,300
RM 650,000
Now: RM 446,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Dato Dagang 40, Taman Sri Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • 5 min to ECONSAVE Mart Taman Seri Indah
  • 6 min to NSK - Jalan Sungai Jati & Sentosa Specialist Hospital Klang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,164 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 206 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block C, Pangsapuri Melor, Persiaran Prima Utama, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 3 min to OTK Supermarket Puchong Prima
  • 6 min to Lotus's Bandar Bukit Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 181 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,250,000
RM 1,250,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan MA 1, Taman Meranti Aman (Bayu), 47120 Puchong, Selangor
  • Cozy Environment & Low Density
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,273 sq.ft
Freehold RM 292 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Suria Perdana (Fortune Park Serviced Apartments), Taman Serdang Perdana, Seksyen 4, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • 5 min to The Mines Shopping Mall & Serdang KTM Station
  • 10 min to Pavilion Bukit Jalil
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
RM 194 psf.
3 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
RM 1,800,000
RM 1,800,000

3 Storey Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Cinta Air, Country Villas, Country Heights, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Nestled in the serene suburbs of Kajang
  • 8 min to Kajang Toll Plaza & Bangi Square 2 Food Court
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,849 sq.ft
Freehold RM 371 psf.
Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment
Blok C, Jalan Putra Permai 2, Taman Equine, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Strategic location
  • Short distance to Taman Equine MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 248 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Naluri Sukma 8/2, Seksyen 8, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
Condominium, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Condominium, Corner Lot
Magna Ville Selayang, Lebuhraya Selayang-Kepong, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,206 sq.ft
RM 201 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 710,000
RM 710,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Mutiara 1/6, Taman Mutiara Indah, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,916 sq.ft
RM 370 psf.
Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Block J, Desa Idaman, Jalan Prima Utama 1, Taman Puchong Prima, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 3 min to SMK Puchong Permai
  • 5 min to Puchong Prima LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 2,160,000
RM 2,160,000

2 Storey Detached House
Persiaran Sungai Long 5, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 234 psf.
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 1,215,000
RM 1,215,000

2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan USJ Heights 4/2A, USJ Heights, 47610 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • Opposite commercial area
  • 10 min to Taipan Business Centre & Subang Business Centre
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,077 sq.ft
Freehold RM 584 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 580,000
Service Apartment
Pusat Perdagangan Icon City, No. 1B, Jalan SS 8/39, 47300 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 992 sq.ft
3 RM 584 psf.