Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-35%
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
RM 4,212,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Jalan Hamzah Alang 10, Taman Ria, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
  • Near to SMK (P) Kapar, SMK Meru & SMK Tengku Idris Shah
  • 5 min to Econsave Hamzah Alang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 904 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 675,000
RM 675,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan U8/32, Bukit Jelutong, Seksyen U8, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 5 min to Plaza Jelutong & Econsave Bukit Jelutong
  • 6 to Space U8
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
4+1 4 Freehold RM 409 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
Jalan Jaya 1, Taman Jaya II, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 829 sq.ft
Freehold RM 337 psf.
Land
RM 8,100,000
RM 8,100,000

Land
Tempat Kampung Kemensah, Mukim Ulu Kelang, Daerah Gombak, Selangor
  • Income-Generating Land Near KL City Centre
  • Ready Infrastructure with Direct TNB Power and Road Access
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2.45 Acres
RM 75 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Detached House with Basement, Swimming Pool & Private Lift
-20%
RM 2,200,000
Now: RM 1,760,000
RM 2,200,000
Now: RM 1,760,000

Mutiara 33, Jalan Kemuning 33/158B, Seksyen 33, Taman Kemuning Utama (Residence 33 @ Kota Kemuning), 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Tranquil retreat away from the hustle and bustle of city life
  • 7 min to Gamuda Walk Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,808 sq.ft
7+3 8 RM 258 psf.
Office Unit
-19%
RM 490,000
Now: RM 396,900
RM 490,000
Now: RM 396,900

Office Unit
Block CO, Sunsuria Forum, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 743 sq.ft
Freehold RM 534 psf.
Office Unit
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

Office Unit
Kenwingston Business Centre, Kenwingston Square Garden, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,582 sq.ft
Freehold RM 297 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Service Apartment
Blok A, Metropolitan SQ, Jalan PJU 8/1, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
  • 9 min to 1 Utama Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 975 sq.ft
RM 350 psf.
Office unit
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

Office unit
Kompleks KPPMS, Lot 291, Jalan RU 3/9A, Seksyen 3, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 4 min to Universiti Teknologi MARA (UiTM) Shah Alam
  • Short drive to SnoWalk by i-City & Central i-City
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,617 sq.ft
RM 306 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sari Alamanda 2, Sari Alamanda, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • 8 min to NSK Big Trade City Rawang Jaya
  • Close to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung & Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 375 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Saujana KLIA 2/2, Taman Saujana KLIA, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 5 min to KIPMall Kota Warisan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 300 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Samudera 10/4B, Seksyen 10, Pulau Indah, 42920 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • Walking distance to Jeti Laguna Park
  • 3 min to Segi Fresh Pulau Indah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 267 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Reduced by: RM 2,288,000
-35%
RM 4,212,000
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.