Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
No. 15, Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.
Apartment
-20%
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000
RM 180,000
Now: RM 144,000

Apartment
Jalan Anggerik Villa 2/2, Anggerik Villa II, Off Jalan Semenyih, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,063 sq.ft
Freehold RM 135 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-23%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 100,000
RM 130,000
Now: RM 100,000

Apartment, Low Cost
4th Floor, Block J, Apartment Harmoni, No. 55, Jalan PJU 10/4C, Damansara Damai, 47830 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 RM 153 psf.
Apartment, Intermediate
-20%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000
RM 250,000
Now: RM 200,000

Apartment, Intermediate
Block A, Dahlia Impiana, Jalan Dahlia 6/3, Taman Dahlia, Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi, 43900 Sepang, Selangor
  • 5 min to Stadium Bandar Baru Salak Tinggi
  • 8 min to Salak Tinggi ERL Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 265 psf.
Condominium
-20%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 352,000
RM 440,000
Now: RM 352,000

Condominium
Block B, Regina USJ 1, Jalan Subang Permai, USJ 1, 47500 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
3 RM 337 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 760,000
Now: RM 610,000
RM 760,000
Now: RM 610,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Dana 15 (AraTre'), D15, Jalan PJU 1A/46, 47301 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,173 sq.ft
3 RM 520 psf.
Condominium
-20%
RM 490,000
Now: RM 392,000
RM 490,000
Now: RM 392,000

Condominium
Pangsapuri Paragon 3, Persiaran Lestari Putra, Taman Lestari Putra, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,613 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
Apartment
-20%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 264,000
RM 330,000
Now: RM 264,000

Apartment
Block D, Lake Haven Residence, Jalan Putra Perdana 14, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 865 sq.ft
3 RM 305 psf.
SOHO
-20%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 224,000
RM 280,000
Now: RM 224,000

SOHO
11th Floor, SOHO Suites Sunsuria Forum, Jalan Setia Dagang AL U13/AL, Seksyen U13, Setia Alam, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 441 sq.ft
Freehold RM 507 psf.
Apartment
RM 238,000
RM 238,000

Apartment
Block M01, Pangsapuri Camellia, Jalan Ecohill 1/2, Setia Ecohill, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
Freehold RM 276 psf.
Apartment
-47%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 110,200
RM 210,000
Now: RM 110,200

Apartment
(5th Floor), Block A2 (Aida), Astaria Apartment, Jalan Kosas Utama, Taman Kosas, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • Opposite 7 Eleven & KK Mart Jalan Kosas Utama (Commercial area)
  • 9 min to Cempaka LRT Station & Galaxy Ampang Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
RM 123 psf.
Apartment
-35%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 250,000
Now: RM 162,000

Apartment
6th Floor, Block F, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 6 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 10 min to Mutiara Damansara MRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,080 sq.ft
RM 150 psf.
Apartment
RM 112,500
RM 112,500

Apartment
Pangsapuri Camelia Court, Persiaran Lembah Hijau 4, Bandar Tasik Puteri, 48020 Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
3 RM 153 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost
Jalan 3/21, Seksyen 3, Bandar Teknologi Kajang, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 342 psf.