Auction in Johor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Residensi KSL, Jalan Delima 3/2, Taman Delima 1, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to Econsave Taman Daya
  • 8 min to AEON Mall Tebrau City & Lotus's Tebrau City
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 581 sq.ft
Freehold RM 378 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Amara Larkin, Jalan Larkin, Amara Larkin, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
RM 390 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 16,857,000
RM 16,857,000

Agricultural Land
Tempat Lepau, Mukim & Daerah Pengerang, Johor
  • Strategically located with direct access to the main road
  • Close to Pengerang Integrated Petroleum Complex (PIPC)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 12.89 Acres
Freehold RM 30 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Shop Office
RM 1,280,000
RM 1,280,000

3 Storey Shop Office
Jalan Jenahak 2, Kampung Baru Sungai Rengit, 81600 Bandar Penawar, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 831 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Storey Shop Office
RM 1,280,000
RM 1,280,000

3 Storey Shop Office
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 831 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kemuliaan 6, Taman Universiti, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 297 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 790,000
RM 790,000

Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Duta Bayu, Jalan Indah 13/2, Taman Bukit Indah, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,614 sq.ft
Freehold RM 489 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Persiaran Residensi PRIMA 1, Taman Residensi PRIMA Kota Tinggi, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 180 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Pangsapuri Midas, Jalan Persisiran Perling, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
Freehold RM 442 psf.
Agricultural Land
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

Agricultural Land
Mukim Minyak Beku, Daerah Batu Pahat, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3.76 Acres
Freehold RM 7 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 384,000
Now: RM 311,040
RM 384,000
Now: RM 311,040

Condominium
Tingkat 3, Bangunan M1, Horizon Sky Villa, No. 2, Jalan Persiaran Gemilang, Taman Banang Jaya, Batu Pahat, Johor
  • Situated within Bukit Banang Golf & Country Club
  • 8 min walking distance to Kolej Komuniti Batu Pahat
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,174 sq.ft
Freehold RM 143 psf.
Condominium
-19%
RM 597,000
Now: RM 483,570
RM 597,000
Now: RM 483,570

Condominium
Tingkat 8, The Horizon Sky Villa Condominium, Jalan Persiaran Gemilang, Taman Banang Jaya, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor
  • Situated within Bukit Banang Golf & Country Club
  • 8 min walking distance to Kolej Komuniti Batu Pahat
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 3,432 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-19%
RM 324,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.