Auction in Kedah

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-23%
Reduced by: RM 133,852
-23%
RM 446,148
RM 446,148

2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 186, Jalan Dahlia 1, Taman Dahlia, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
  • 3 min to Kulim MARA College
  • 6 min to Lotus's Kulim
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 4,672 sq.ft
Freehold RM 95 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 469,800
RM 469,800

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Bandar Puteri Jaya 3/13, Bandar Puteri Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • 5 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya
  • 8 min to Econsave Bandar Puteri Jaya & Mydin Taman Batik
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,265 sq.ft
Freehold RM 64 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Bukit Puteri 3A/3A, Bandar Puteri Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • Short drive to Lotus’s & Econsave Bandar Puteri Jaya
  • Close to Sungai Petani city centre & Menara Jam Besar Sg. Petani
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,039 sq.ft
Freehold RM 79 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-27%
RM 485,000
Now: RM 354,000
RM 485,000
Now: RM 354,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Bandar Puteri Jaya 2/29A, Bandar Puteri Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • Strategic location
  • Close to Metro Specialist Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,735 sq.ft
Freehold RM 94 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

1 Storey Detached House
Taman Bayu, Lebuhraya Sultanah Bahiyah, 05350 Alor Setar, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,801 sq.ft
Freehold RM 65 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Renovated
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Detached House, Renovated
Lorong Bandar Utama 7, Bandar Utama, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • 6 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya
  • 8 min to Econsave Bandar Puteri Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,822 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Medium Cost, Renovated
-35%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 180,450
RM 280,000
Now: RM 180,450

Jalan Anggerik 5/5, Bandar Amanjaya (Zon Anggerik), 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • 6 min to Mydin Taman Batik; 8 min to Econsave Bandar Puteri Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 128 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 396,000
RM 396,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Aman 5, Taman Aman Perdana, 09800 Serdang, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,523 sq.ft
RM 60 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Permaipura Mesra 1, Taman Permaipura, 08100 Bedong, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
Freehold RM 251 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
-19%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Taman Lumba Kuda, 05250 Alor Setar, Kedah
  • 4 min to commercial area
  • 9 min to Anak Bukit KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,800 sq.ft
4+1 2 Freehold RM 130 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Lorong Camar 6/2, Taman Camar, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
  • 9 min to Giant Superstore Kulim
  • 10 min to Lotus's Kulim
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,014 sq.ft
Freehold RM 149 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,440
RM 360,000
Now: RM 262,440

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bandar Puteri Jaya 2/24, Section 2, Bandar Puteri Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • 6 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya
  • Close to Hospital Sultan Abdul Halim & Amanjaya Mall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 187 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kenanga 2/6, Bandar Aman Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
Freehold RM 180 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Reduced by: RM 133,852
-23%
RM 446,148
2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Dahlia 1, Taman Dahlia, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
  • 3 min to Kulim MARA College
  • 6 min to Lotus's Kulim
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 4,672 sq.ft
Freehold RM 95 psf.