Auction in Melaka
Public Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 170,400
-65%
RM 89,600
RM 89,600
Office Lot, Corner Lot
Unit No. 2-27, Jalan Kerambit 3, Bandar Baru Sungai Udang, 76300, Melaka
- Potential for medium-sized businesses like Dessert shop, salon/Barber shop, Property agency, training centre & more
- Directly facing Econsave Sungai Udang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,648 sq.ft
RM 33 psf.
RM 210,000
Now: RM 154,000
RM 210,000
Now: RM 154,000
Apartment
11th Floor, Tower 4, PR1MA @ Pokok Mangga, 75250, Melaka
- Within short drive to Jonker Street Night Market
- Close to AEON Bandaraya Melaka & Melaka Sentral Bus Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 154 psf.
RM 1,940,000
Now: RM 1,272,834
RM 1,940,000
Now: RM 1,272,834
Retail Lot
Ground Floor, Hatten City, 75000, Melaka
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,765 sq.ft
RM 721 psf.
RM 1,200,000
Now: RM 787,320
RM 1,200,000
Now: RM 787,320
Retail Lot
Ground Floor, Hatten City, 75000, Melaka
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,087 sq.ft
RM 724 psf.
RM 1,730,000
Now: RM 1,135,053
RM 1,730,000
Now: RM 1,135,053
Retail Lot
Ground Floor, Hatten City, 75000, Melaka
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,572 sq.ft
RM 722 psf.
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
Retail Unit
Block B, Jalan PKAK 1, Pusat Komersial Ayer Keroh, Bukit Katil, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
- Short distance to AEON Melaka Shopping Centre
- 3 min to Pantai Hospital Melaka
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,638 sq.ft
RM 98 psf.
RM 310,000
Now: RM 227,000
RM 310,000
Now: RM 227,000
Condominium
11th Floor, Residensi Seri Serindit, Jalan Taman Bandaraya, 75400, Melaka
- Short drive to Jonker Street Night Market & A Famosa
- Close to AEON Mall Bandaraya Melaka & Melaka Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
RM 227 psf.
RM 230,000
RM 230,000
Service Apartment
27th Floor, Pangsapuri Ambercove, Impression City @ Kota Syahbandar, Jalan KSB-Impression 3, 75200, Melaka
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 323 psf.
RM 405,000
RM 405,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan ST 3, Taman Saujana Tehel, Ayer Panas, 77200 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
- Nearby Multimedia University, Pantai Hospital Melaka & Malacca Int'l Airport
- 5 min to Bayou Lagoon Water Park
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,647 sq.ft
RM 245 psf.
RM 99,000
RM 99,000
Apartment
Rumah Pangsa Bakti, Jalan Thamby Abdullah, 75000, Melaka
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
3
RM 121 psf.
RM 475,000
Now: RM 184,027
RM 475,000
Now: RM 184,027
Commercial Retail-Lot
Level 5, Imperio Mall @ Hatten City, Jalan Syed Abdul Aziz, Taman Melaka Raya, 75000, Melaka
- 6 min to Dataran Pahlawan Melaka Megamall & Jonker Walk
- Near AEON Mall Bandaraya Melaka, A Famosa, Mahkota Medical Centre & Lotus's Peringgit Melaka
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 445 sq.ft
RM 413 psf.
RM 990,000
RM 990,000
2 Storey Bungalow House
Jalan Belia 11, Taman Belia Antarabangsa, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Ayer Keroh, Melaka
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,043 sq.ft
RM 98 psf.
Find Property for Auction
Public Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 170,400
-65%
RM 89,600
Office Lot, Corner Lot
Jalan Kerambit 3, Bandar Baru Sungai Udang, 76300, Melaka
- Directly facing Econsave Sungai Udang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 2,648 sq.ft
RM 33 psf.