Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Property Auction
Retail Shop Lot
-32%
Reduced by: RM 16,000
-32%
RM 34,000
RM 34,000

Retail Shop Lot
Unit No. L2-006, Pusat Komersial Unicity, Seksyen 3, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Ara Sendayan 2/3, Ara Sendayan, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 347 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Hijayu 3/60, Hijayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • 6 min to Sendayan Merchant Square & Matrix Global Schools
  • 12 min to AEON Mall & Mydin Mall Seremban 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 280 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 527,000
RM 527,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Hijayu 2/46, Resort Homes, Hijayu 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 10 min to AEON Mall Seremban 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,873 sq.ft
Freehold RM 281 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Hijayu 1/6, Hijayu 1, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 277 psf.
Shop Lot
RM 262,440
RM 262,440

Shop Lot
Lower Ground Floor, Terminal One Shopping Centre, No. 20B, Jalan Lintang, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Situated in the heart of Seremban
  • Vibrant location ensuring a steady flow of potential customers
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,734 sq.ft
Freehold RM 95 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan Bukit Senawang Perdana 12, Taman Bukit Senawang Perdana, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,251 sq.ft
Freehold RM 122 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 780,000
RM 780,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Bukit Sarimban 2, Taman Bukit Sarimban, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
Freehold RM 243 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office
RM 461,700
RM 461,700

2 Storey Shop Office
Jalan KU 5, Pusat Komersial Universiti, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Next to UiTM Seremban
  • Adjacent to Seremban-Port Dickson Highway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,876 sq.ft
Freehold RM 246 psf.
Retail Unit
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Retail Unit
Ground Floor, Terminal One Shopping Centre, No. 20B, Jalan Lintang, 70200 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 431 sq.ft
Freehold RM 580 psf.
Apartment
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

Apartment
Block 9, Sri Jasmin Persiaran UTL, Bandar Universiti Teknologi Lagenda, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,020 sq.ft
4 Freehold RM 117 psf.
Ocean View Resort Apartment
RM 52,000
RM 52,000

Ocean View Resort Apartment
Ocean View Resort, Batu 9, Jalan Pantai, Teluk Kemang, 71050 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Located in a well-known tourist hotspot
  • Walking distance to Purnama Beach & 99 Speedmart Coral Walk
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 49 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Iringan Bayu 41/5, Precinct 8, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 287 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Retail Shop Lot
Reduced by: RM 16,000
-32%
RM 34,000
Retail Shop Lot
Pusat Komersial Unicity, Seksyen 3, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.