Auction in Pahang

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-27%
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
RM 262,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. M3-33A-06, Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Short walk to Genting SkyWorlds Theme Park & Casino de Genting
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Pinggiran Putra 3/101, Kempadang, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,518 sq.ft
RM 133 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-27%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 145,800
RM 200,000
Now: RM 145,800

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan Tas 7, Perumahan Tas, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,080 sq.ft
Freehold RM 135 psf.
Studio Apartment
-19%
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900
RM 290,000
Now: RM 234,900

Studio Apartment
IM 9/2, Indera Mahkota 9, Valley Suite Apartment, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 483 sq.ft
RM 486 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
-19%
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400
RM 240,000
Now: RM 194,400

1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong BKP 4, Bandar Kuantan Putri, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 149 psf.
Studio Apartment
-19%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 226,800

Studio Apartment
Jalan IM 9/2, Indera Mahkota 9, Valley Suite Apartment, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 465 sq.ft
RM 487 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-27%
RM 170,000
Now: RM 123,930
RM 170,000
Now: RM 123,930

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lorong Seri Mahkota Permai 36, Taman Tunas Mahkota, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,001 sq.ft
Freehold RM 123 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House, Corner Lot
RM 423,184.50
RM 423,184.50

2 Storey Bungalow House, Corner Lot
Lorong TJM 7, Taman Jengka Mahkota, 26400 Bandar Tun Abdul Razak Jengka, Pahang
  • 5 min to Econsave Jengka & Mydin Jengka
  • 7 min to UiTM Jengka
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,854 sq.ft
RM 87 psf.
Apartment
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Apartment
2nd Floor, Block A, Medan Warisan, Lorong Seri Teruntum 1, 25100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
3 RM 88 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Kempadang Jaya 12, Perumahan Kempadang Jaya, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 2 min to SK Kempadang
  • 6 min to Darul Makmur Medical Centre
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,186 sq.ft
RM 96 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-27%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 500,000
Now: RM 364,500

2 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Lorong IM 16/1, Indera Mahkota 16, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Next to main road - Jalan Kuantan Bypass
  • 5 min to KMI Kuantan Medical Centre & TAR UMT Pahang Branch
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 260 psf.
Service Apartment
-47%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 237,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 237,000

Service Apartment
Timurbay @ Balok, Jalan Kuantan-Kemaman, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to Pantai Balok
  • 10 min to Balok town & local eateries
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 541 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 438 psf.
Commercial Shop Lot
-69%
RM 265,000
Now: RM 79,637
RM 265,000
Now: RM 79,637

Commercial Shop Lot
First Floor, Kuantan Parade, Jalan Haji Abdul Rahman, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 436 sq.ft
RM 182 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
Service Apartment
Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.