Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 50, Jalan Menglembu Impiana 9, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.
Spacious 3 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 899,406
RM 899,406

Spacious 3 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
Jalan PT 2, Taman Puncak Taiping, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • Newly completed in 2022
  • Suitable for own use & investment; The commercial area is opposite AEON Taiping & right beside housing development
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 469 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong 5, Taman Cahaya, Off Jalan Woo Saik Hong, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 5 min to Teluk Intan Bus Station
  • 8 min to Lotus's Teluk Intan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,412 sq.ft
Freehold RM 92 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Persiaran Zarib 5, Taman Pinji Mewah, 31500 Lahat, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 243 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong JJ 3, Taman Jana Jaya II, 34600 Kamunting, Perak
  • 10 min to Kamunting KTM Station & AEON Mall Taiping
  • Close to Taiping Mall & Taiping Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
RM 175 psf.
Land
RM 2,100,000
RM 2,100,000

Land
Tempat Sitiawan, Mukim Sitiawan, Daerah Manjung, Perak
  • Nestled among vibrant residential neighbourhood
  • 4 min to Kolej Vokasional Seri Manjung
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2.91 Acres
Freehold RM 16 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Laluan Kledang 3/1, Taman Kledang, 31100 Sungai Siput (U), Perak
  • 10 min to Sungai Siput KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 71 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Lintasan Wing Onn, Taman Wing Onn, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 207 psf.
Commercial Lot
-40%
RM 140,000
Now: RM 83,000
RM 140,000
Now: RM 83,000

Commercial Lot
Perak IT Mall, Jalan Tawas Idaman 2, Taman Tawas Idaman, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 570 sq.ft
Freehold RM 145 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 186,300
RM 186,300

1 Storey Detached House
Jalan 2/1, Kampung Baru Lawan Kuda, 31600 Gopeng, Perak
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart Desa Lawan Kuda
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,600 sq.ft
RM 51 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Delima 15 (Plot 56), Taman Pusing Delima, 31550 Pusing, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 185 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 252,000
RM 252,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Laluan Klebang Restu 26, Medan Klebang Restu, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang & Econsave Klebang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,797 sq.ft
Freehold RM 140 psf.
Land
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Land
Tempat Sumpitan, Mukim Lenggong, Daerah Hulu Perak, Perak
  • Located within Kampung Sumpitan
  • Adjacent to Sungai Temelong
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2.66 Acres
Freehold RM 1 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 300,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Menglembu Impiana 9, Taman Menglembu Impiana Adril, 31450 Menglembu, Perak
Auction Date: 13-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
RM 230 psf.