Auction in Selangor

HSBC Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 228, Jalan Medan 15, Taman Medan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-19%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 129,600
RM 160,000
Now: RM 129,600

Flat, Low Cost
Block P, Rumah Pangsa Bandar Bukit Tinggi 2, Jalan Batu Nilam 34, 41200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 200 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
-19%
RM 145,000
Now: RM 117,450
RM 145,000
Now: RM 117,450

Flat, Low Cost
Block 2, Tingkat 4, Ampang Hulu Klang, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
  • 4 min to AEON Mall AU2 Setiawangsa
  • 7 min to Setiawangsa LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
2 RM 194 psf.
Shop Retail Lot, End Lot
-81%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 83,700
RM 450,000
Now: RM 83,700

Shop Retail Lot, End Lot
Pusat Komersial Arena Bintang, No. 3, Jalan Zuhal U5/179, Seksyen U5, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 7 min to Kwasa Sentral MRT Station
  • 10 min to Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah Airport
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,607 sq.ft
RM 52 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200
RM 220,000
Now: RM 178,200

Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Vistaria, Jalan DM 1, Taman Desa Millennia, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 4 min LRT Puchong Prima
  • 5 min to OTK Supermarket Puchong Prima
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 810 sq.ft
3+1 2 RM 220 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Apartment
Apartment Putra Satu, Persiaran Seri Putra 2, Bandar Seri Putra, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Bangi & Bangi KTM Station
  • 9 min to Pasaraya CS Bangi Avenue & Bangi Wonderland
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 272 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-40%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 295,300
RM 500,000
Now: RM 295,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Sungai Sama Gagah 21, Taman Telok Gedong Indah, 42000 Pelabuhan Klang, Selangor
  • 9 min to Econsave Pandamaran
  • 10 min to Port Klang KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
4 3 RM 191 psf.
Apartment
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Puchong Permata, Jalan Permai 4, Taman Puchong Permai, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
  • 6 min to OTK Supermarket Puchong Prima
  • 8 min to One City & Columbia Asia Hospital Puchong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 243 psf.
Serviced Apartment
-27%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 233,300
RM 320,000
Now: RM 233,300

Serviced Apartment
Blok A, Prestige Residence, Persiaran Lestari Perdana, Taman Lestari Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 800 sq.ft
RM 291 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Service Apartment
Jalan Saville, Saville D'Lake, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,566 sq.ft
RM 268 psf.
Condominium
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Condominium
Block A2, Green Acre Park Condominium, Bandar Sungai Long, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • 90% Occupancy Rate
  • 8 min to BMC Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
Freehold RM 284 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800
RM 380,000
Now: RM 307,800

Service Apartment
BSP 21, Persiaran Saujana Putra Utama, Bandar Saujana Putra, 42610 Jenjarom, Kuala Langat, Selangor
  • Right next to SKVE Highway
  • 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Saujana Putra & MR. DIY
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
3 2 RM 280 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

Service Apartment
Sensory Residence, Jalan Southville 1, Southville City, 43800 Dengkil, Selangor
  • Smooth arrival to Selangor Islamic University
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
Freehold RM 318 psf.
Find Property for Auction

HSBC Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 387,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Medan 15, Taman Medan, 46000 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,076 sq.ft
RM 359 psf.