Auction in Selangor

AmBank Property Auction
Apartment, Medium Cost
-34%
Reduced by: RM 81,600
-34%
RM 158,400
RM 158,400

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. E-13A-21, Level 13A, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 186 psf.
Flat
-40%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 94,600
RM 160,000
Now: RM 94,600

Flat
Block 10, Desa Mentari 2, Jalan PJS 2B/1, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 3 min to Seri Setia KTM Station & Kampung Dato Harun KTM Station
  • 8 min to Sunway Pyramid
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 657 sq.ft
3 1 RM 143 psf.
Business Suite
-19%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 372,600
RM 460,000
Now: RM 372,600

Business Suite
Block 5, VSQ @ PJ City Centre, Jalan Utara, 46200 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Digital Mall
  • 7 min to to Asia Jaya LRT Station & Columbia Asia Hospital Petaling Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 983 sq.ft
RM 379 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000
RM 300,000
Now: RM 243,000

Service Apartment
Apartment Service Sentrovue A, Jalan PPAJ 5, Pusat Perdagangan Alam Jaya, 42300 Bandar Puncak Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
RM 289 psf.
Apartment
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

Apartment
Residensi Selangorku Begonia, Jalan Eco Majestic 3A/5, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
Freehold RM 267 psf.
Puteri Apartment
RM 175,000
RM 175,000

Puteri Apartment
Block 3, Pangsapuri Puteri, Seksyen 17, Jalan Mat Raji, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • 3 Bedroom
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
RM 198 psf.
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
1st Floor, Pusat Perhentian Kajang, Jalan Hentian 1, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 237 sq.ft
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
Winnie Plaza, Jalan Sungai Chua, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 600 sq.ft
Shop Lot
Pending
Pending

Shop Lot
Third Floor, Winnie Plaza, Taman Sri Kota, Kajang 43200, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 600 sq.ft
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
3rd Floor, Puteri Park Plaza, Jalan 28, Taman Putra, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
Flat
Pending
Pending

Flat
Block B, Taman Telok Gedung Indah, Pelabuhan Klang, 4200 Klang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 663 sq.ft
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
2nd Floor, Kompleks Puchong Perdana, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 417 sq.ft
Shop
Pending
Pending

Shop
South City Plaza, Persiaran Serdang Perdana, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Apartment, Medium Cost
Reduced by: RM 81,600
-34%
RM 158,400
Apartment, Medium Cost
Level 13A, Block E, Flora Damansara, No. 1, Jalan PJU 8/9, Bandar Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 RM 186 psf.