Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
Reduced by: RM 190,000
-19%
RM 810,000
RM 810,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 35, Jalan Aman Bayan 3, Bandar Tropicana Aman (Bayan), 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • 10 min to Sanctuary Mall & Lotus's Rimbayu
  • Close to Quayside Mall
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,002 sq.ft
RM 404 psf.
Cempaka Apartment
Pending
Pending

Cempaka Apartment
Block A, Apartment Cempaka Jalan Bunga Raya 1 Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Rawang 48300, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 688 sq.ft
Seri Kasturi 1 Apartment
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Seri Kasturi 1 Apartment
Pangsapuri Seri Kasturi 1, Jalan Setia Gemilang U13/45B, Setia Alam, Seksyen U13, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Fully Furnished Unit
  • in Seksyen U13, Setia Alam
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 400 psf.
Ascotte Boulevard Service Apartment
RM 295,000
RM 295,000

Ascotte Boulevard Service Apartment
Block B, Ascotte Boulevard, Jalan Bandar Rinching 6/1, Bandar Rinching, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
  • Freehold
  • Corner Lot with 2 Car parks 4 min to Econsave Rinching & Ecohill Walk; 5 min to Lotus's Semenyih (Tesco)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 288 psf.
Pantai Indah Apartment
Pending
Pending

Pantai Indah Apartment
Block 2, Pangsapuri Pantai Indah, Sungai Sembilang, 45800 Jeram, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,002 sq.ft
3
I-SOVO Duplex
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

I-SOVO Duplex
I-SOVO, No. 5, Persiaran Multimedia, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Tenanted Freehold
  • in i-City, Shah Alam Golden Triangle of Selangor; Right beside Best Western i-City Hotel
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 751 sq.ft
Freehold RM 505 psf.
Putra Ria Apartment
RM 190,000
RM 190,000

Putra Ria Apartment
7th Floor, Pangsapuri Putra Ria, Jalan Pinggiran Putra 31, Seksyen 2, Taman Pinggiran Putra, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
  • Vacant Unit
  • Right Next to Taman Equine MRT Station; 5 min away from AEON Mall Taman Equine
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
3 RM 252 psf.
Shop Lot
Pending
Pending

Shop Lot
2nd Floor, South City Plaza, Persiaran Perdana Selatan, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 550 sq.ft
Retail Lot, Corner Lot
Pending
Pending

Retail Lot, Corner Lot
Komplek Desa, Jalan Kepong, 52100, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 484 sq.ft
Flat, Low Cost
Pending
Pending

Flat, Low Cost
Jalan 3, Taman Maju Satu (Rumah Pangsa), Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 600 sq.ft
2 Freehold
Teratai Apartment, Low Cost
Pending
Pending

Teratai Apartment, Low Cost
Apartment Teratai, Jalan Bunga Raya 3, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Bukit Beruntung, Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3
Shop Lot, End Lot
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

Shop Lot, End Lot
Jalan Opera K U2/K, Taman TTDI Jaya, Seksyen U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 410 psf. Owner Auction™
Stratified Retail Unit
Pending
Pending

Stratified Retail Unit
Axis Atrium @ Axis Pandan, Jalan Cempaka, Taman Cempaka, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,495 sq.ft
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 190,000
-19%
RM 810,000
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Aman Bayan 3, Bandar Tropicana Aman (Bayan), 42500 Telok Panglima Garang, Selangor
  • 10 min to Sanctuary Mall & Lotus's Rimbayu
  • Close to Quayside Mall
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,002 sq.ft
RM 404 psf.