Auction in Selangor

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Unit No. B13-03, Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.
4 Plots of Agricultural Land
RM 76,000
RM 76,000

4 Plots of Agricultural Land
Jalan Parit Baru, Kampung Bukit Hijau, Mukim Jeram, Daerah Kuala Selangor, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,194 sq.ft
RM 18 psf. Owner Auction™
Freehold 2 Storey Terrace House
RM 760,000
RM 760,000

Freehold 2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan BSC 3B/9, Presint 3B1, Bandar Seri Coalfields (Ixora Residence), 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,646 sq.ft
4 4 Freehold RM 461 psf. Owner Auction™
SOHO Duplex
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

SOHO Duplex
I-SOHO, Persiaran Multimedia, I-City, Seksyen 7, 40000 Shah Alam, Selangor
  • Prime Location
  • Located in the heart of i-City; Next to i-City Theme Park; 2 min to I-City Convention Centre (iCCC); 3 min to Upcoming Seksyen 7 Shah Alam LRT3 Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 699 sq.ft
1 2 Freehold RM 572 psf. Owner Auction™
Ceria Apartment, Low Cost
RM 100,000
RM 100,000

Ceria Apartment, Low Cost
Pangsapuri Kos Rendah (Pangsapuri Ceria), Jalan Kinrara 4/5, Taman Kinrara Seksyen 4, 47100 Puchong, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 645 sq.ft
3 1 RM 155 psf. Owner Auction™
Vacant Bungalow Land
RM 860,000
RM 860,000

Vacant Bungalow Land
Jalan Eco Majestic 3/1B, Eco Majestic, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,889 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf. Owner Auction™
Freehold 2 Storey Terrace Linked House, End Lot
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Freehold 2 Storey Terrace Linked House, End Lot
Jalan Waja Dua 25/13B, Taman Sri Muda, 40400 Shah Alam, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,280 sq.ft
6 3 Freehold RM 219 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Lot
Pending
Pending

Shop Lot
2nd Floor, South City Plaza, Persiaran Perdana Selatan, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 550 sq.ft
Retail Lot, Corner Lot
Pending
Pending

Retail Lot, Corner Lot
Komplek Desa, Jalan Kepong, 52100, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 484 sq.ft
Flat, Low Cost
Pending
Pending

Flat, Low Cost
Jalan 3, Taman Maju Satu (Rumah Pangsa), Kajang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 600 sq.ft
2 Freehold
Teratai Apartment, Low Cost
Pending
Pending

Teratai Apartment, Low Cost
Apartment Teratai, Jalan Bunga Raya 3, Taman Bunga Raya, 48300 Bukit Beruntung, Rawang, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3
The Regina Condominium
RM 485,000
RM 485,000

The Regina Condominium
Menara A, Regina USJ 1, Jalan Subang Permai, USJ 1, 47600 Subang Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,248 sq.ft
3+1 3 2 RM 388 psf. Owner Auction™
Ground Floor of 4-Storey Storey Shop
Pending
Pending

Ground Floor of 4-Storey Storey Shop
Kompleks Prima (Tropics), No. 15, Jalan PJU 8/1, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 275 sq.ft
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
Apartment
RM 300,000
Apartment
Block B, Glenview Villa, Taman Pinggiran Cheras, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,141 sq.ft
RM 262 psf.