Auction in Kedah

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 189,540
RM 189,540

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 474, Fasa 1, Taman Mergong Jaya, 06250 Alor Setar, Kedah
  • 6 min to Lotus's Mergong & Aurelius Hospital Alor Setar
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan PR1MA 6, PR1MA Residensi Utama, 08000, Sungai Petani, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bukit Puteri 1/11, Bandar Puteri Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • Short drive to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya
  • Nearby to Sungai Petani city centre & Amanjaya Mall, Sungai Petani
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 162 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300
RM 230,000
Now: RM 186,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seri Bayu 2/2, Taman Seri Bayu, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • Close to Permaipura Golf & Country Club, Econojaya bandar baru and Amanjaya Mall
  • 7 min away from TF Value-Mart Sungai Lalang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 155 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
-27%
RM 633,000
Now: RM 461,457
RM 633,000
Now: RM 461,457

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Perdana Heights 3/1, Perdana Heights (Lot 88 Perdana Heights), 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • Gated and Guarded
  • 3 min to Amanjaya Mall; 5 min to Lotus's Sungai Petani Utara
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,885 sq.ft
Freehold RM 159 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bukit Puteri 1/13A, Bandar Puteri Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • 7 min to Econsave Bandar Puteri Jaya & Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya
  • 10 min to Mydin Taman Batik Hypermarket
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 131 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 210,000
RM 210,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Mahkota 19/2, Taman Seri Mahkota, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
  • 10 min to Pasar Borong Taman Kenari
  • Close to Eco-Shop @ Kulim & MYDIN KULIM
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 175 psf.
2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

2 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Shahab 1, Shahab Perdana, 05150 Alor Setar, Kedah
  • 3 min to Alor Setar Bus Station
  • 6 min to Lotus's Mergong
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,600 sq.ft
Freehold RM 121 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
RM 560,000
RM 560,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House
Jalan SP Saujana Permai 2/9, Taman SP Saujana Permai, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,239 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

1.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Kempas 3, Taman Kempas, 06400 Pokok Sena, Kedah
  • 2 min to Eco-Shop @ Pokok Sena
  • 7 min to SMK Pokok Sena 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 186 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 225,000
Now: RM 164,025
RM 225,000
Now: RM 164,025

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seri Bayu 2/4, Taman Seri Bayu, 08000 Sungai Lalang, Kedah
  • Close to Econo Jaya Aman Jaya & The Carnivall Waterpark
  • 6 min to TF Value-Mart Sungai Lalang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 137 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 198,000
RM 198,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Desa Jaya 10, Taman Desa Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,119 sq.ft
Freehold RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000
RM 500,000
Now: RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Andalas 1, Taman Hidayah, Jalan Hutan Kampung, 05350 Alor Setar, Kedah
  • 13 min to Sultan Abdul Halim Airport
  • Close to Hutan Kampung Toll Plaza
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 222 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 189,540
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Fasa 1, Taman Mergong Jaya, 06250 Alor Setar, Kedah
  • 6 min to Lotus's Mergong & Aurelius Hospital Alor Setar
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.