Auction in Melaka

Public Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House
-35%
Reduced by: RM 161,900
-35%
RM 298,100
RM 298,100

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 19, Jalan OZ 2, Taman Ozana Impian, 75450 Bukit Katil, Melaka
  • 5 min to Pantai Hospital Melaka
  • 7 min to Melaka Mall, Mydin MITC Ayer Keroh & AEON Melaka Shopping Centre
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,238 sq.ft
RM 133 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
-19%
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000
RM 1,000,000
Now: RM 810,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
Jalan Belia 11, Taman Belia Antarabangsa, 75450 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
  • 5 min to Melaka Wonderland Theme Park & Resort & Ayer Keroh Town
  • Within short drive to Melaka Zoo & Malaysia Heritage Studios
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 9,386 sq.ft
RM 86 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Belatok Mas 12, Taman Belatok Mas, Durian Tunggal, 76100 Hang Tuah Jaya, Melaka
  • Ideal for family living or long-term investment
  • Proximity to Zoo Melaka and Melaka Botanical Garden
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 200 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House
  • Ideal for family living or long-term investment
  • 8 min to Econsave Batu Berendam
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 200 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 265,000
RM 265,000

2 Storey Terrace House
  • Tourist city; ideal for homestay or rental investment
  • 10 min to NSK Trade City (Melaka) Sdn Bhd & Mydin MITC Ayer Keroh
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 177 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 265,000
RM 265,000

2 Storey Terrace House
  • Modern layout; suitable for family living
  • Proximity to Zoo Melaka and Melaka Botanical Garden
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 177 psf. Owner Auction™
Shop Office
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

Shop Office
Jalan Melaka Raya 30, Taman Melaka Raya 1, 75000, Melaka
  • Strategic location - Tourist attraction; Mature Commercial Area; 6 min to Mahkota Parade
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 347 psf. Owner Auction™
The Heights Residence
RM 341,000
RM 341,000

The Heights Residence
The Heights Residence, Puncak Muzaffar, Jalan MH Utama, Taman Muzaffar Height, Hang Tuah Jaya, 75450 Ayer Keroh, Melaka
  • Fully furnished with existing tenancy
  • in Ayer Keroh, Melaka Newly completed in 2018; with 2 car parks; 5 min to MMU
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 838 sq.ft
3 RM 406 psf.
The Heights Residence
RM 393,000
RM 393,000

The Heights Residence
  • Fully furnished with existing tenancy
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 838 sq.ft
3 RM 468 psf.
The Heights Residence
RM 298,000
RM 298,000

The Heights Residence
  • Fully furnished with existing tenancy
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 838 sq.ft
3 RM 355 psf.
Pangsapuri Bukit Beruang Permai (University Green)
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Pangsapuri Bukit Beruang Permai (University Green)
Ground Floor, Pangsapuri Bukit Beruang Permai (University Green), Off Jalan Bukit Beruang, 75450 Ayer Keroh, Melaka
  • in Bukit Beruang, Melaka
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 935 sq.ft
3 2 RM 374 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Nuri 18, Taman Nuri, Fasa II, 76100 Durian Tunggal, Melaka
  • Vacant unit
  • 6 min to Durian Tunggal Town; 8 min to SMK Durian Tunggal (Dutass)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 173 psf. Owner Auction™
3 Plots of Freehold Land with Bungalow Houses Selling at En Bloc Basis
RM 6,000,000
RM 6,000,000

Jalan Ujong Pasir, 75050, Melaka
  • Suitable for dwelling house & homestay
  • 7 min to Dataran Pahlawan Melaka Megamall & Jonker Street Night Market
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 40,058 sq.ft
Freehold RM 149 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House
Reduced by: RM 161,900
-35%
RM 298,100
2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan OZ 2, Taman Ozana Impian, 75450 Bukit Katil, Melaka
  • 5 min to Pantai Hospital Melaka
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 2,238 sq.ft
RM 133 psf.