Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Property Auction
Retail Shop Lot
-32%
Reduced by: RM 16,000
-32%
RM 34,000
RM 34,000

Retail Shop Lot
Unit No. L2-006, Pusat Komersial Unicity, Seksyen 3, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 910,000
RM 910,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Hijayu 1/17, Hijayu 1, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,090 sq.ft
Freehold RM 222 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
-27%
RM 540,000
Now: RM 393,700
RM 540,000
Now: RM 393,700

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Bukit Citra 2/8, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 223 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Arowana 5, Taman Arowana, 71750 Lenggeng, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 298 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bukit Sarimban 1, Taman Bukit Sarimban, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 324 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tiara Sendayan 2/10, Taman Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,453 sq.ft
Freehold RM 309 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Iringan Bayu 41/6, Precinct 8, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 258 psf.
Apartment
RM 172,000
RM 172,000

Apartment
Cape Nautica Villas, Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Strategic Location
  • 2 min to McDonald's PD Shell & 99 Speedmart
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,226 sq.ft
RM 140 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 518,400
RM 518,400

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Desa Saga 3, Taman Desa Saga, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 10 min to Lotus's Bangi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,123 sq.ft
Freehold RM 125 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Bayu Sutera 2/4, Taman Bayu Sutera, 71960 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 289 psf.
Flat, Low Cost
RM 25,700
RM 25,700

Flat, Low Cost
Flat Taman Andalas, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 39 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bayu Sutera 2/9, Taman Bayu Sutera, 71960 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 343 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 332,100
RM 332,100

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Iringan Bayu 19, Precint 2, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 255 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Retail Shop Lot
Reduced by: RM 16,000
-32%
RM 34,000
Retail Shop Lot
Pusat Komersial Unicity, Seksyen 3, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.