Auction in Pahang

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
RM 568,620

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
No. A-8004, Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
2 Storey Garden Link House, Intermediate
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

2 Storey Garden Link House, Intermediate
Jalan Peramu Jaya 1/16, Perumahan Peramu Jaya 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,938 sq.ft
Freehold RM 297 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-40%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 153,527
RM 260,000
Now: RM 153,527

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong SDS 12, Perumahan Seri Damai Sejahtera, 25150 Kuantan, Pahang
  • Behind SMK Mat Kilau
  • 6 min to Big 10 Grocer Batu 6 & Cowboy
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
3 2 RM 117 psf.
Service Apartment
-34%
RM 460,000
Now: RM 300,000
RM 460,000
Now: RM 300,000

Service Apartment
12th Floor, Block B, Jalan Kuantan-Kemaman, Timur Bay Seafront Residence, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 538 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 557 psf.
Shop Lot
-65%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 86,093
RM 250,000
Now: RM 86,093

Shop Lot
First Floor, Kuantan Parade, Jalan Haji Abdul Rahman, 25000 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 388 sq.ft
RM 221 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 340,000
RM 340,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Lorong Sungai Ular Jaya 10, Sungai Ular Jaya, 26080 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,595 sq.ft
RM 94 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 1,400,000
RM 1,400,000

2 Storey Detached House
Lorong Bukit Pelindung 1, Taman Merdeka, Jalan Tengku Muhammad, 25050 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 7,137 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 207,000
RM 207,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Chendor Baru 3, Bandar Baru Chendor, 26080 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 6 min to Pasaraya LYC Chendor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,982 sq.ft
3 1 RM 69 psf.
Apartment
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

Apartment
Tingkat 7, Amber Court, Jalan Ion D'elemen, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Walking distance to convinence store Panas Express & Trovy Delights
  • 9 min to Genting SkyWorlds Theme Park
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200
RM 320,000
Now: RM 259,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Balok Baru 1, Perumahan Baluk Baru, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,421 sq.ft
4 RM 107 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Permatang Badak Perdana 18, Taman Desa Mesra, Permatang Badak, Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Apartment
RM 633,070
RM 633,070

Apartment
Jalan Besar Brinchang, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
  • ROI > 6%; Tourist Hotspot
  • Opposite Cameron Centrum & Billion Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,711 sq.ft
RM 370 psf. Owner Auction™
Apartment
RM 405,890
RM 405,890

Apartment
Jalan Besar Brinchang, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
  • ROI > 6%; Tourist Hotspot
  • Opposite Cameron Centrum & Billion Shopping Centre
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,097 sq.ft
RM 370 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 568,620
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Corner Lot
Lorong Seri Kuantan 25, Perumahan Seri Kuantan, 25250 Kuantan, Pahang
  • 5 min to East Coast Mall & Kuantan City Mall
  • 8 min to Kuantan 188 & Zoo Teruntum
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,177 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.