Auction in Perak

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
-52%
Reduced by: RM 114,700
-52%
RM 105,300
RM 105,300

Apartment
Unit No. B-5-10, Persiaran Klebang Restu, Pangsapuri Klebang Elegan, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
  • Near by IPGM Kampus Ipoh & Lost World of Tambun
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 999 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 105 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 138,000
RM 138,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Laluan Kledang 1/5, Taman Kledang, 31100 Sungai Siput (U), Perak
  • 10 min to Sungai Siput KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
RM 76 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 200,000
RM 200,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 8/2, Residen 8, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 153 psf.
Apartment
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Apartment
Block Biduri, Apartment Bukit Permata, 32200 Lumut, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 798 sq.ft
Freehold RM 162 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Persiaran Tun Sambanthan 6, Taman Tun Sambanthan, 31100 Sungai Siput (U), Perak
  • Behind Eco-Shop @ Sungai Siput
  • 6 min away from Sungai Siput KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 90 psf.
2 Storey Shop Office
RM 2,200,000
RM 2,200,000

2 Storey Shop Office
Jalan Dato' Yeoh Cheang Lee, 30300 Ipoh, Perak
  • Tourist Hotspot; High visibility; Investment potential
  • Presence of government offices and corporate headquarters; 3 min to Ipoh Parade
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,470 sq.ft
10 Freehold RM 890 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lintang Perdana 4, Taman Lintang Perdana, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
  • 4 min to TF Value-Mart Sungai Siput
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 109 psf.
Shop Unit
RM 128,000
RM 128,000

Shop Unit
Ground Floor, Glamour Square Commercial Centre, Persiaran Bercham Selatan 20, Taman Bercham Jaya, Bercham, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 127 psf.
Town House
-46%
RM 300,000
Now: RM 159,432
RM 300,000
Now: RM 159,432

Town House
Block 89, Aras 2, Persiaran Residensi, Bandar Agacia, 31910 Kampar, Perak
  • American-styled
  • Good Investment; 3 min to Kampar Putra Sentral Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,098 sq.ft
RM 145 psf.
Studio Service Apartment
RM 18,000
RM 18,000

Studio Service Apartment
Palm View Service Apartment Blok E, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 314 sq.ft
RM 57 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 189,000
RM 189,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong 7, Taman Melor, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 2 min to commercial area (MR.DIY,Segi Fresh Teluk Intan & Pasaraya KU-Teluk Intan)
  • 4 min to Teluk Intan Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,194 sq.ft
3 2 RM 158 psf.
Town House
RM 160,000
RM 160,000

Town House
Laluan Bemban Iris 3, Taman Bemban Iris, 3100 Batu Gajah, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,029 sq.ft
RM 155 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 144,000
RM 144,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Laluan Kledang 1/7, Taman Kledang, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
  • 10 min to Sungai Siput KTM Station
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Besar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 120 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Hong Leong Bank Property Auction
Apartment
Reduced by: RM 114,700
-52%
RM 105,300
Apartment
Persiaran Klebang Restu, Pangsapuri Klebang Elegan, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 7 min to AEON Mall Ipoh Klebang
  • Near by IPGM Kampus Ipoh & Lost World of Tambun
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 999 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 105 psf.