Auction in Selangor
Public Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 235,000
-52%
RM 210,000
RM 210,000
Office Lot
Unit No. 16-2, Jalan USJ 1/1B, Taman Subang Mewah (also known as Regalia Business Centre, USJ 1), 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor
- 3 min to Mydin Subang Jaya
- 5 min to Summit USJ & Mydin Subang Jaya
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
RM 152 psf.
RM 280,000
Now: RM 204,800
RM 280,000
Now: RM 204,800
Apartment
Unit No. 03-01, Residensi Selangorku Akasia Diamond, Jalan Akasia Diamond, 43500 Semenyih, Selangor
- 8 min to University of Nottingham Malaysia
- Near to Sekolah Menengah Kebangsaan Engku Husain
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,011 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 202 psf.
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300
RM 400,000
Now: RM 263,300
Service Apartment
Unit No. 23-13A, Jalan Saville, Saville D'Lake Sepang, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
- 3 min walking distance to Eco-Shop @ Tasik Perdana Puchong
- 8 min to Lotus's Bukit Puchong & AEON Big Puchong Utama
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
2+1
RM 271 psf.
RM 140,000
Now: RM 87,700
RM 140,000
Now: RM 87,700
Apartment
Unit No. 27-2B, Jalan Orkid 4, Taman Orkid, 43200 Cheras, Selangor
- 3 min to MRT Taman Suntex
- 9 min to NSK Trade City Taman Suntex
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 733 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 119 psf.
RM 238,000
RM 238,000
Apartment
Unit No. A-14-23, Pangsapuri Idaman BSP, Jalan SP 11/1, Bandar Saujana Putra 1, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
3
RM 232 psf.
RM 585,000
RM 585,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-22-07, Residensi Bliss, Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
4
RM 476 psf.
RM 477,000
RM 477,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. 14-10, Jalan Saville, Saville D'Lake 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,561 sq.ft
3+1
RM 305 psf.
RM 306,000
RM 306,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-06-07, Block A, Amara Service Residence, Jalan Raintree Utama, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 305 psf.
RM 180,000
RM 180,000
Flat
Unit No. 112, Blok 15, Jalan Pinang Siri 18/3, Seksyen 18, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
2
RM 265 psf.
RM 205,200
RM 205,200
Condominium
Unit No. D-16-3A, Block D, Vista Millennium Condominium, Jalan DM1, Taman Desa Millennia, 47150 Puchong, Selangor
- Facing to Persiaran Prima Utama
- 10 min to AEON BiG Puchong Utama & Puchong Batu 14 Health Clinic
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 969 sq.ft
3
1
RM 211 psf.
RM 171,000
RM 171,000
Apartment
Unit No. B-5-12, 4th Floor, Pangsapuri Sri Raya, Jalan Ukay Perdana 3, Taman Ukay Perdana, 68000 Ampang, Selangor
- 7 min to Giant Supermarket Bukit Antarabangsa
- Close to AEON BiG Wangsa Maju, Sunway Wangsa Walk Mall & Melawati Mall
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
3
RM 214 psf.
RM 350,000
Now: RM 270,200
RM 350,000
Now: RM 270,200
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Kemudi 2F/1, Bernam Jaya, Hulu Bernam, 44100 Kerling, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 3,078 sq.ft
3
RM 87 psf.
Find Property for Auction
Public Bank Property Auction