Auction Apartment/Condo/SOHO in Pahang

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-27%
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
RM 262,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. M3-33A-06, Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Short walk to Genting SkyWorlds Theme Park & Casino de Genting
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

Service Apartment
Grand Ion Majestic, Jalan Grand Ion Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
Freehold RM 793 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 240,600
RM 330,000
Now: RM 240,600

Service Apartment
Windmill Upon Hills, Genting Permai, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 366 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 657 psf.
Apartment
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Apartment
2nd Floor, Block B, Palm Court Apartment, Jalan Dato' Lim Hoe Lek, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,345 sq.ft
RM 200 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 843,000
Now: RM 614,547
RM 843,000
Now: RM 614,547

Service Apartment
Jalan ION Delemen 1, ION Delemen, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 652 sq.ft
Freehold RM 942 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 620,000
Now: RM 450,000
RM 620,000
Now: RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 624 psf.
Service Apartment
-88%
RM 195,000
Now: RM 22,300
RM 195,000
Now: RM 22,300

Service Apartment
Block B, Arabian Bay Resort, Jalan BGRC Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 30 psf.
Apartment
-34%
RM 170,000
Now: RM 111,537
RM 170,000
Now: RM 111,537

Apartment
Jalan Bukit Gambang Resort City Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 151 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

Service Apartment
Tower 2, Delemen 2, Grand ION Delemen, Jalan Ion D'elemen 1, 69000 Genting Highland, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 690 sq.ft
Freehold RM 768 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400
RM 340,000
Now: RM 275,400

Service Apartment
Tower Four, Jalan Ion Delemen 1, 69000, Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Gated and guarded area
  • Located in a tourist hotspot – Genting Highlands
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 688 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Service Apartment
ION Delemen, Jalan ION Delemen, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Gated and guarded area
  • Located in a tourist hotspot – Genting Highlands
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 530 sq.ft
Freehold RM 792 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Sutravilla 1, Jalan Pelindung Damai 5, Taman Bukit Pelindung Beserah, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 286 psf.
Apartment
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Sutravilla 2, Jalan Pelindung Damai 5, Beserah, 26100, Kuantan, Pahang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 286 psf.
Find Property for Auction

MBSB Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 97,500
-27%
RM 262,500
Service Apartment
Grand ION Majestic, Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Stunning mountain views & cool hilltop environment
To be auctioned in 13 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
2 2 Freehold RM 690 psf.