Auction in Johor

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-28%
Reduced by: RM 112,000
-28%
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. B-24-05, Pangsapuri Dwi Alif, Jalan Tampoi, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to Angsana Johor Bahru Mall
  • 6 min to Perling Mall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 314 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 33
RM 410,000
RM 410,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #13-02, Blok B, Residensi KSL, Jalan Delima 3/2, Taman Delima 1, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,054 sq.ft
Freehold RM 388 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 34
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. A-23-4, Inspira Bestari, Jalan Bestari 15/2, Taman Nusa Bestari, 79100 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 980 sq.ft
Freehold RM 500 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 28
RM 390,000
RM 390,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 17-05, Residensi Puncak Selatan, Jalan Muafakat, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,028 sq.ft
RM 379 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 31
RM 454,000
RM 454,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. T1-L14-04, Residence Encorp, Persiaran Dato' Seri Amar Diraja, Pengkalan Puteri, 79000 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,062 sq.ft
Freehold RM 427 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 29
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 12-08, Block C, Pangsapuri Kempas Indah, Jalan Kempas Indah, Taman Kempas Indah, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
Freehold RM 438 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 32
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #10-16, Blok C, Residensi KSL, Jalan Delima 3/2, Taman Delima 1, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
Freehold RM 387 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 35
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 09-06, Residensi & Hotel Marina, Persiaran Tanjung, Puteri Harbour, 79000 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold RM 575 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 30
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 12-12, Block C, Pangsapuri Kempas Indah, Jalan Kempas Indah, Taman Kempas Indah, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,033 sq.ft
Freehold RM 416 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 9
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Service Apartment
Unit No #18-01, Block C, Pangsapuri Amara Larkin (also known as The Seasons Apartment @ Amara Larkin), Jalan Larkin, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 6 min to KSL CITY Mall; 7 min to Terminal Bas Larkin
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 376 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 17, Jalan SS 8/6, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 231 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 263,000
RM 360,000
Now: RM 263,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 22, Jalan Kota Mutiara 3/8, Taman Scientex, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic & Peaceful Location
  • 5 min to Heritage Mall
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
RM 187 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 211,000
RM 211,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. M-3-6, Blok M, Pangsapuri Lily & Jasmine, Jalan Persisiran Titiwangsa Utama, Taman Tampoi Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 3 min to KIPMall Tampoi
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
RM 210 psf.
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 112,000
-28%
RM 288,000
Service Apartment
Pangsapuri Dwi Alif, Jalan Tampoi, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to Angsana Johor Bahru Mall
  • 6 min to Perling Mall
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 915 sq.ft
RM 314 psf.