Auction in Kelantan

RHB Bank Property Auction
4 Storey Shop House used for Bird Nest Industry, Intermediate
-68%
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
RM 87,169.62

Lot. 4400, Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
Plot L25, Padang Tembak, Taman Minee Villa Kemumin, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 263 psf.
1.5 Storey Shop Office
RM 218,700
RM 218,700

1.5 Storey Shop Office
PT 2226, Jalan Merbau 1A, Taman Merbau Utama, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 156 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200

1 Storey Detached House
PT 982, Kampung Jambu Merah, Melor, 16400 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Next to Jalan Kota Bharu-Kuala Terengganu
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 5,220 sq.ft
Freehold RM 65 psf.
1 Storey Bungalow
RM 153,527.40
RM 153,527.40

1 Storey Bungalow
PT 7026, Kampung Kepas, Taman Sri Megah, 17000 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
  • 4 min to Pasir Mas Hospital
  • 10 min to Pasir Mas town centre
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 5,026 sq.ft
Freehold RM 30 psf.
Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 327 (PT 6005), Taman Desa Barakah, 17500 Tanah Merah, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 732 sq.ft
Freehold RM 191 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 239,148.45
RM 239,148.45

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
PT 2565, Jalan 6/45, Taman Firdaus Panji, 16100 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,668 sq.ft
Freehold RM 143 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 10-12 (F2), Troika Golden Triangle, Jalan Sultan Ibrahim, 15050 Kota Bharu, Kelantan
  • Located in the heart of Kota Bharu's on Jalan Sultan Ibrahim
  • 4 min to KPJ Perdana Specialist Hospital, Siti Khadijah Market & Raja Perempuan Zainab II Hospital
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 731 sq.ft
1 RM 629 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
-46%
RM 475,000
Now: RM 252,434.48
RM 475,000
Now: RM 252,434.48

1 Storey Detached House
PT 6696 (Lot 7609), Taman Hafizah, Semerak, 16700 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • 5 min to Eco-Shop @ Kuala Besut
  • 7 min to Pasaraya PKT, Besut
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 6,092 sq.ft
RM 41 psf.
3 Storey Office Shop, Intermediate
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

3 Storey Office Shop, Intermediate
PT 412, Jalan Tasek, 17500, Tanah Merah, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
RM 561 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
PT 4778, Bandar Utama Gua Musang, 18300 Gua Musang, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,627 sq.ft
Freehold RM 151 psf.
3 Storey Shop House, End Lot
RM 171,000
RM 171,000

3 Storey Shop House, End Lot
Lot. 2059, Simpang 4, Pekan Gunong, 16300 Bachok, Kelantan
  • Near to Universiti Malaysia Kelantan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 106 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 251,100
RM 251,100

1 Storey Detached House
PT. 853, Taman KSN Seroja, Kampung Bechah Kubang Sepat, Tendong, 17030 Pasir Mas, Kelantan
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 5,651 sq.ft
Freehold RM 44 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Reduced by: RM 192,830
-68%
RM 87,169.62
Kampung Gong Kua, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan
  • Accessible to main road
  • 9 min to Pasir Puteh Vocational College
To be auctioned in 3 days
Built Up: 4,779 sq.ft
Freehold RM 18 psf.