Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Property Auction
Retail Shop Lot
-32%
Reduced by: RM 16,000
-32%
RM 34,000
RM 34,000

Retail Shop Lot
Unit No. L2-006, Pusat Komersial Unicity, Seksyen 3, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 752, Jalan Tiara Sendayan 14/10, Taman Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
PT 1673 (No. 74), Taman Tampin, 73000 Tampin, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,604 sq.ft
Freehold RM 149 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
No. 62, Jalan Rimbun Alam 6, Rimbun Alam, Seremban 2 Heights, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 464 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1194, Jalan Suriaman 3/14, Suriaman 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated & Guarded Community
  • 6 min to TF Value-Mart Bandar Sri Sendayan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 254 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 415,000
Now: RM 300,000
RM 415,000
Now: RM 300,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 146, Jalan Kayangan 6, Taman Kayangan, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • Located beside Staffield Country Resort
  • Next to 99 Speedmart 1804 (NS) Taman Beringin Jaya
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,680 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 178 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Unit No. 13-4-8, Rumah Pangsa Taman Semarak II, 71800 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
Freehold RM 191 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 125, Jalan Bukit Belian 10, Taman Bukit Belian, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 2,120 sq.ft
Freehold RM 137 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No.1624, Jalan Hijayu 3/60, Hijayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 4,800 sq.ft
Freehold RM 166 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 234,000
RM 234,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 112, Jalan Kemuning 3, Taman Kemuning, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 152 psf.
Condominium, Intermediate
-26%
RM 130,000
Now: RM 95,000
RM 130,000
Now: RM 95,000

Condominium, Intermediate
Unit No. N-503, PD Perdana, Batu 5, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Opposite Port Dickson Hospital
  • 3 min to 99 Speedmart Sunggala Gateway
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 114 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 335,000
RM 335,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 10, Jalan Jati 1/1, Desa Jati, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,206 sq.ft
Freehold RM 277 psf.
Apartment
RM 60,000
RM 60,000

Apartment
Unit No. D-4-18, Block D, Tiara Beach Resort, Pasir Panjang, 71250 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Vacant Unit; WaterPark View
  • 9 min to Pantai Tanjung Biru
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 441 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 136 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Retail Shop Lot
Reduced by: RM 16,000
-32%
RM 34,000
Retail Shop Lot
Pusat Komersial Unicity, Seksyen 3, Seremban 3, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 173 sq.ft
Freehold RM 196 psf.