Auction in Pahang

Public Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
-41%
Reduced by: RM 260,500
-41%
RM 364,500
RM 364,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. WC-11-07, Windmill Upon Hills, Jalan Permai 2, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Strategic Location
  • 9 min to Genting Highlands including SkyWorlds Theme Park & Genting Premium Outlet
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 470 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 22
RM 670,000
RM 670,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. M1-31-17 (M1-31-24), Jalan Grand ION Majestic, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 780 sq.ft
Freehold RM 858 psf.
Apartment
Lot 23
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

Apartment
No. A-18-09, Imperium Residence, Kuantan Waterfront Resort City, Jalan Tanjung Lumpur 1, 26060 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 861 sq.ft
RM 813 psf.
Shop Lot
Lot 57
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Shop Lot
Unit No. A-G-5 [RLA-SH(G) 5], Ground Floor, Block A, Taman Royal Lily, 39000 Tanah Rata, Cameron Highlands, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,206 sq.ft
RM 414 psf.
Apartment
Lot 58
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-1-9 (RLA-1-9), 1st Floor, Block A, Taman Royal Lily, 39000 Tanah Rata, Cameron Highlands, Pahang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 797 sq.ft
RM 301 psf.
Service Apartment
Lot 41 -41%
RM 625,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 625,000
Now: RM 364,500

Service Apartment
  • Strategic Location
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 470 psf.
Office Lot
RM 1,125,000
RM 1,125,000

Office Lot
Lot 2-B, Level 2, Menara Zenith, Jalan Putra Square 6, Putra Square, 25200 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 3,118 sq.ft
RM 360 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 160,000
Now: RM 129,600
RM 160,000
Now: RM 129,600

Service Apartment
Unit No. 1404 (Parcel No. A-3A-3A), Arabian Bay Resort, Jalan Bukit Gambang Resort City Utama, Bukit Gambang Resort City, 26300 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 738 sq.ft
2 RM 175 psf.
Retail Unit
-19%
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,300
RM 330,000
Now: RM 267,300

Retail Unit
Unit No. F-13, The Square, Jalan Aranda Nova, Green Cow, The Square Aranda Nova, 39100 Brinchang, Pahang
To be auctioned in 10 days
Built Up: 517 sq.ft
RM 517 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 44, Jalan Saga 15, Taman Saga, 28400 Mentakab, Pahang
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 971 sq.ft
RM 133 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 15, Lorong Balok Perdana 4/1, Perumahan Balok Perdana, 26100 Kuantan, Pahang
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 160 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 38, Lorong GP 9, Taman Gelanggi Perdana, 27000 Jerantut, Pahang
  • Located behind Caltex Petrol Station
  • Walking distance to Jengka 8 Night Market
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
3 2 RM 154 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
-19%
RM 530,000
Now: RM 429,300
RM 530,000
Now: RM 429,300

2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
No. 21, Lorong TJM 21, Taman Jengka Mahkota, 26400 Bandar Jengka, Pahang
  • 3 min to Jengka Hospital; 5 min to Econsave Jengka; 6 min to Mydin Jengka
To be auctioned in 18 days
Land Area: 5,748 sq.ft
RM 74 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 260,500
-41%
RM 364,500
Service Apartment
Windmill Upon Hills, Jalan Permai 2, 69000 Genting Highlands, Pahang
  • Strategic Location
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
1 Freehold RM 470 psf.