Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 33, Lang Indah D/2, Desa Lang Indah, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bercham Ipoh Hypermarket
  • Within short drive to Ipoh Parade & Gerbang Malam Ipoh
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 1011, Jalan Residen 3/23, Residen 3, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • 4 min to Billion Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana
  • 8 min to Pekan Gurney Market & Pos Mini Pekan Gurney Sitiawan
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 138 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 225,000
RM 225,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 10C, Jalan Rishah 4 (Jalan Raja Perempuan Mazwin), Taman Rishah, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 3 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang)
  • 8 min to KTM Ipoh Station
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 150 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

1 Storey Detached House
No. 6, Lorong 4, Taman Sungai Lidin, 34000 Taiping, Perak
  • 10 min to Econsave Aulong
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 7,933 sq.ft
4 2 RM 66 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 585,000
RM 585,000

2 Storey Terrace House
No. 53, Hala Tasek Timur 38, Anjung Bercham Utara, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
  • 8 min to AEON Kinta City & Lotus's Ipoh Garden
To be auctioned in 4 days
Land Area: 7,201 sq.ft
RM 81 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 63, Eastern Garden, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 5 min to Leaning Tower of Teluk Intan & Lotus's Teluk Intan
  • Close to Universiti Teknologi MARA Tapah Campus
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,759 sq.ft
Freehold RM 142 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. M2-T7-136, Blok M, MH Unilodge, Kampar Siswa, 31900 Kampar, Perak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 176 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 12, Persiaran Tebing Tinggi 1, Kampung Temiang, 31650 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 3,229 sq.ft
Freehold RM 108 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House
No. 80, Lorong Intan 1, Taman Intan Mas, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,323 sq.ft
RM 188 psf.
2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Cluster Semi Detached House, Intermediate
No. 44, Jalan Lahat Mines 17, Bandar Lahat Mines, 31500 Lahat, Perak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 2,713 sq.ft
RM 176 psf.
Flat, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 75,000
RM 75,000

Flat, Intermediate, Low Cost
Unit No. A3-10, Block A, Third Floor, Rumah Pangsa Indah, Taman Indah Jaya, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 6 min to TF Value-Mart Teluk Intan (Jln Maharaja Lela)
  • Close to Menara Condong Teluk Intan
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 538 sq.ft
RM 139 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House, Intermediate
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

2 Storey Semi Detached Cluster House, Intermediate
No. 4, Jalan Cenderawasih 3, Taman Pusing Cenderawasih, 31550 Pusing, Perak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 3,003 sq.ft
RM 119 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
No. 34, Jalan Lahat Baru 22, Taman Badri Shah, 31500 Ipoh, Perak
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 3,046 sq.ft
RM 105 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lang Indah D/2, Desa Lang Indah, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
  • 8 min to Lotus's Bercham Ipoh Hypermarket
  • Within short drive to Ipoh Parade & Gerbang Malam Ipoh
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 184 psf.