Auction in Sabah

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-46%
Reduced by: RM 68,878
-46%
RM 78,122
RM 78,122

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 12, Taman Alamanda, Jalan Ranggu, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
  • Strategic location
  • 3 min to Sthamin Supermarket Ranggu
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 65 psf.
Condominium
Lot 14
RM 513,000
RM 513,000

Condominium
Lot No. C-16-03, Level 16, Prince Tower, 1 Borneo Kota Kinabalu, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 1,900 sq.ft
RM 270 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House
RM 1,223,000
RM 1,223,000

2 Storey Bungalow House
NT. 213122215, Kampung Longab, Penampang, Sabah
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 15,246 sq.ft
Freehold RM 80 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 244,800
RM 244,800

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lot No. SD 1, Jalan Taman Nikmat Phase 6, Taman Nikmat Phase 6, 89157 Kota Belud, Sabah
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 6,146 sq.ft
RM 39 psf.
Dwelling House
RM 845,000
RM 845,000

Dwelling House
Lot No. 2, Lorong Harapan 1, Taman Harapan, Off Jalan Penampang, 88200 Penampang, Sabah
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 3,524 sq.ft
RM 239 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Titled Lot No. 6, Lorong Kandawai, Taman Kandavai, 89500 Penampang, Sabah
To be auctioned in 24 days
Land Area: 3,893 sq.ft
RM 231 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lot 61, Block 2, Taman Sentosa, Lorong Sentosa 3, Mile 2 1/2, North Road, 90000 Sandakan, Sabah
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 2,040 sq.ft
RM 196 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. C15-28, Lorong Indah Permai 19, Taman Indah Permai, Lot 6, Block C15, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,601 sq.ft
RM 324 psf.
2 Storey Dwelling House
RM 218,700
RM 218,700

2 Storey Dwelling House
Lot No. 83 (House No. 84), Lorong Wijaya 4, Wijaya Park, Menggatal, Mile 8 1/2, Jalan Tuaran, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 909 sq.ft
RM 240 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 243,000
RM 243,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
No. 1, Taman Sepanggar, Phase 2, Lorong Buah Mempelam 3B, Teluk Sepanggar, Menggatal, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
Auction Date: 16-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,616 sq.ft
RM 150 psf.
Condominium
RM 699,840
RM 699,840

Condominium
Unit No. 2-1-3, Lorong Kondominium Puncak 1, Lot 3, Type A, Block M1, Peak Condominium, 88400 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • 8 min to Suria Sabah Shopping Mall
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,443 sq.ft
3 RM 484 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
-29%
RM 750,000
Now: RM 526,500
RM 750,000
Now: RM 526,500

2 Storey Detached House
Lot No. 28A, Lorong Bandasang, Kampung Likas, Likas, Off Jalan Tuaran, 88400 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • 5 min to Teluk Likas Beach; 6 min to Servay Hypermarket
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,485 sq.ft
RM 151 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lot 5, Lorong Kenawai 4B, Taman Damai, 88450 Kota Kinabalu, Sabah
  • Seamless arrival to City Mall Shopping Centre
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,930 sq.ft
RM 326 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 68,878
-46%
RM 78,122
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Alamanda, Jalan Ranggu, 91000 Tawau, Sabah
  • Strategic location
  • 3 min to Sthamin Supermarket Ranggu
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 65 psf.