Auction in Terengganu

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-21-03, KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
Detached House
RM 315,000
RM 315,000

Detached House
Taman Emas, Bukit Kolam, 21700 Kuala Berang, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 6,286 sq.ft
Freehold RM 50 psf.
Shop House
RM 342,485
RM 342,485

Shop House
Taman Chukai Utama, Jalan Kubang Kurus, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
  • Strategic location along of Jalan Kubang Kurus, Kemaman
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,475 sq.ft
RM 232 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 256,500
RM 256,500

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Taman Desa Damai II, Pekan Bukit Payung, 21400 Marang, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,250 sq.ft
RM 78 psf.
Shop Unit
-34%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,414.10
RM 150,000
Now: RM 98,414.10

Shop Unit
Jalan Da Omar, Kemaman Centre Point, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 265 sq.ft
RM 371 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kelantan, Kampung Sungai Ikan, Taman Gemuruh Perdana, 21060 Kuala Nerus, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Semi Permanent Detached House
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

2 Storey Semi Permanent Detached House
Kampung Sungai Petai, 21700 Kuala Berang, Hulu Terengganu, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,402 sq.ft
Freehold RM 84 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 235,000
RM 235,000

1 Storey Detached House
Taman Pulau Kerengga Height, Kampung Pulau Kerengga, 21600 Marang, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,403 sq.ft
Freehold RM 43 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
-27%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 656,100
RM 900,000
Now: RM 656,100

3 Storey Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Kubang Kurus, Taman Cukai Utama, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 5,264 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 302,400
RM 302,400

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Taman Sura Gate, 23000 Dungun, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,951 sq.ft
Freehold RM 61 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 395,000
RM 395,000

1 Storey Detached House
Taman Kurnia Jaya, 21600 Marang, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,304 sq.ft
RM 74 psf.
1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
-46%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 239,148.45
RM 450,000
Now: RM 239,148.45

1.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Perumahan Sri Bayu, Taman Binjai Seroja, Jalan Air Putih, 24000 Kemaman, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,390 sq.ft
Freehold RM 70 psf.
1 Storey Detached House
RM 245,000
RM 245,000

1 Storey Detached House
Bukit Tok Sadah, Bukit Payung, 21400 Marang, Terengganu
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,585 sq.ft
Freehold RM 53 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
Service Apartment
KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.