Auction in Johor

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 2, Jalan Eko Tropika 3/16, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 10 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
  • Close to Politeknik Ibrahim Sultan
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 3,089 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 510,000
RM 510,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Sri Putri 8, Taman Putri Kulai, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 331 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 610,000
RM 610,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Tenteram 5,Taman Nusa Damai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • Prime Location
  • Short distance to Pasir Gudang Bus Terminal
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,872 sq.ft
Freehold RM 325 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
Jalan Bukit Flora 12, Taman Bukit Flora, 83000 Batu Pahat, Johor
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 10 min to Sultanah Nora Ismail Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,098 sq.ft
Freehold RM 228 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Prima 5/2, Taman Nusantara Prima, 79200 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,170 sq.ft
Freehold RM 427 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
RM 255,879
RM 255,879

1 Storey Semi Detached House, Intermediate
Jalan Sri Ehsan 3, Taman Sri Ehsan, 86000 Kluang, Johor
  • Spacious Land Area
  • Close to Lotus's Kluang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,326 sq.ft
5 3 Freehold RM 76 psf.
Apartment
RM 420,000
RM 420,000

Apartment
Block B, Kondominium Pelita Indah (also known as Pelita Indah Condominium), Jalan Pelita, 80300 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 3 min to Holiday Plaza
  • 6 min to KSL City Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,862 sq.ft
Freehold RM 225 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kerapu 3, Taman Ria, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic Location
  • 3 min to KIPMall Kota Tinggi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,819 sq.ft
Freehold RM 153 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 378,000
RM 378,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Jalan KM 2/2, Taman Kota Mas, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,166 sq.ft
Freehold RM 90 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seri Impian 7/43, 86000, Bandar Seri Impian, Kluang, Johor
  • Near to commercial area
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Kota Tinggi - Kluang
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Sejahtera 3, Taman Sri Temenggong, Jalan Temenggong Ahmad, 84000 Muar, Johor
  • 3 min to ECONSAVE Muar and Wetex Parade Shopping Mall
  • 5 min to SMK Tengku Mahkota and SK Parit Keroma
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 175 psf.
Condominium
-27%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 400,000
Now: RM 291,600

Condominium
Block H, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,324 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low-Medium Cost
Jalan Bahagia 3, Taman Sri Bahagia, 81500 Pekan Nenas, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 250 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 630,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Eko Tropika 3/16, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
  • 10 min to Lotus's Eco Tropics
  • Close to Politeknik Ibrahim Sultan
To be auctioned in 10 days
Land Area: 3,089 sq.ft
Freehold RM 203 psf.