Auction in Kedah

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 189,540
RM 189,540

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
No. 474, Fasa 1, Taman Mergong Jaya, 06250 Alor Setar, Kedah
  • 6 min to Lotus's Mergong & Aurelius Hospital Alor Setar
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Renovated
-34%
RM 920,000
Now: RM 603,612
RM 920,000
Now: RM 603,612

2 Storey Detached House, Renovated
Lorong Bandar Utama 3, Bandar Utama, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • Prime Location
  • 6 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,016 sq.ft
Freehold RM 120 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 700,000
RM 700,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Penaga 7, Taman Desa Penaga, 09000 Kulim, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,724 sq.ft
Freehold RM 187 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Low-Medium Cost
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Low-Medium Cost
Jalan Nilam 14, Taman Nilam, 07000 Langkawi, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 96 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Lorong Bentara, Taman Alor Setar, 05200 Alor Setar, Kedah
  • Unit Facing Playground
  • 6 min to City Plaza Alor Setar & Putra Medical Centre Alor Setar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,321 sq.ft
6 3 Freehold RM 130 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 185,000
RM 185,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Sri Hosba, 06000 Jitra, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,237 sq.ft
Freehold RM 149 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
-27%
RM 530,000
Now: RM 386,370
RM 530,000
Now: RM 386,370

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Teja 1/1, Taman Teja, 06400 Pokok Sena, Kedah
  • 2 min to Econsave Pokok Sena
  • 6 min to SK Fresh Supermarket
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,303 sq.ft
Freehold RM 167 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
Taman Sultan Abdul Halim, Jalan Tanjung Bendahara, 05300 Alor Setar, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,949 sq.ft
Freehold RM 152 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Kenangan 1, Taman Kenangan, 09410 Padang Serai, Kedah
  • Within short drive to C-MART Serai Wangi Mall
  • Close to Mydin Padang Serai & nearby clinics
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
Freehold RM 142 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lorong Cekur Manis 2/2, Taman Cekur Manis, 09600 Lunas, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 200 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Yarra 7/7, Bandar Puteri Jaya, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 189 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 170,000
RM 170,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lorong Jati 28-B, Taman Bandar Baru, 08100 Sungai Lalang, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 142 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Darulaman Lagenda 2/1, Taman Darulaman Lagenda, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,313 sq.ft
Freehold RM 190 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 189,540
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Fasa 1, Taman Mergong Jaya, 06250 Alor Setar, Kedah
  • 6 min to Lotus's Mergong & Aurelius Hospital Alor Setar
To be auctioned in 5 days
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
Freehold RM 124 psf.