Auction in Kuala Lumpur

RHB Bank Property Auction
Condominium
-19%
Reduced by: RM 114,000
-19%
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

Condominium
Unit No. D-28-08, Residensi Parkhill, No. 12, Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min to Bukit Jalil LRT Station & Serdang Raya Utara MRT Station
  • 8 min to The Mines Shopping Mall & Columbia Asia Hospital Bukit Jalil
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
3+1 RM 373 psf.
Apartment, End Lot
RM 219,000
RM 219,000

Apartment, End Lot
Unit No. 9-12-9, Abadi Indah Kondominium, Jalan 3/109C, Taman Abadi Indah, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 807 sq.ft
3 1 RM 271 psf.
Retail Unit, Corner Lot
RM 615,000
RM 615,000

Retail Unit, Corner Lot
Unit No. 3-19, Kenanga Wholesale City, No. 2, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to Lift, Escalator, Stair & Toilet; Malaysia’s First and Largest Fashion Wholesale Mall
  • 9 min walk to Pudu LRT Station & Hang Tuah Monorail Station
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 581 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,058 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
-27%
RM 260,000
Now: RM 189,540
RM 260,000
Now: RM 189,540

Apartment, Medium Cost
Unit No. C-3A-8, Block C, Pangsapuri Jati Selatan, Jalan 1/125G, Desa Sri Puteri, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 829 sq.ft
3 RM 228 psf.
Town House
RM 480,000
RM 480,000

Town House
No. 18, Jalan 9C/6, Taman Setapak Indah, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
RM 424 psf.
Condominium
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Condominium
Unit No. J-18-7, Villa Wangsamas Condominium, Blok J, Jalan Seri Wangsa 2, Wangsa Maju, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
3 Storey Semi Detached House
-34%
RM 1,900,000
Now: RM 1,246,590
RM 1,900,000
Now: RM 1,246,590

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 33, Jalan K7, Taman Melawati, 53100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 3,757 sq.ft
5+1 Freehold RM 331 psf.
Shop Lot
RM 852,930
RM 852,930

Shop Lot
Unit No. 1-53A, Kompleks Kenanga Wholesale City, No. 2, Jalan Gelugor, 55200, Kuala Lumpur
  • High foot traffic
  • Walking Distance to Pudu LRT Station
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Built Up: 603 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,414 psf.
Desa Villa Condominium
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

Desa Villa Condominium
Unit No. 24-5-2, Blok 24, Desa Villa Condominium, Jalan Bukit Desa 3, Taman Bukit Desa, 58100, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Mid Valley Megamall
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,152 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 390 psf.
Condominium
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

Condominium
Unit No. 12-5-2, Block 12, Prisma Cheras, Jalan Midah 8A, Taman Midah, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to Taman Midah MRT Station & ECONSAVE Mart Taman Midah
  • Close to Lotus's Cheras, MyTOWN Shopping Centre, Sunway Velocity, VIVA Shopping Mall & AEON Mall Taman Maluri
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
Freehold RM 380 psf.
Condominium
RM 790,000
RM 790,000

Condominium
Unit No. C-6-6, Vogue Tower C, Mont Kiara, Verve Suites, Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Built Up: 926 sq.ft
RM 853 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 630,000
RM 630,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 21, Jalan Perdana 7/3, Taman Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 3 min to YPC International College
  • 4 min walk to 1 Shamelin Mall
Auction Date: 8-Jul-2026
Land Area: 1,080 sq.ft
RM 583 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,278,000
RM 1,278,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. 19-09, Dorsett Residences Bukit Bintang, 172A, Jalan Imbi, Pudu, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 9-Jul-2026
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,262 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
Condominium
Reduced by: RM 114,000
-19%
RM 486,000
Condominium
Residensi Parkhill, No. 12, Lebuhraya Bukit Jalil, 57000 Bukit Jalil, Kuala Lumpur
Auction Date: 18-Jun-2026
Built Up: 1,302 sq.ft
3+1 RM 373 psf.