Auction in Kedah

HSBC Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 242, Lorong 7, Taman Emas, 08100 Bedong, Kedah
  • 6 min to Super Golf Farm
  • Close to TF Value-Mart Sungai Lalang
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 157 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 370,000
RM 370,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Sutera 1/3, Taman Sutera Suria, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • 7 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,679 sq.ft
Freehold RM 220 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 783,000
RM 783,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
Jalan Presint 1/22, Darulaman Perdana, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,934 sq.ft
Freehold RM 87 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 320,000
RM 320,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong 4, Taman Sutera, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • Surrounded by commercial area
  • 5 min to Mydin Sungai Petani & Econo Jaya Taman Ria
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,720 sq.ft
Freehold RM 117 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 580,000
RM 580,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Fasa 4, Taman Seri Kota, Jalan Kuala Kedah, 05400, Alor Setar, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,626 sq.ft
RM 220 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
-19%
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500
RM 250,000
Now: RM 202,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Lorong Tiram 5/3, Taman Tiram, 09600 Lunas, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 155 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 117,000
RM 117,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan Cempaka 12, Taman Cempaka, 09810 Selama, Kedah
  • Easily accessible via Jalan Serdang - Selama
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
3 1 Freehold RM 83 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
RM 144,000
RM 144,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Lorong Angsana 50, Taman Keladi, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,200 sq.ft
Freehold RM 120 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
RM 202,500
RM 202,500

1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Low Cost
Jalan Kelisa Ria 1/22, Taman Kelisa Ria, 08000 Sungai Petani, Kedah
  • 6 min to Mydin Taman Batik; 8 min to Lotus's Bandar Puteri Jaya & Econsave Bandar Puteri Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,165 sq.ft
Freehold RM 63 psf.
Town House
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Town House
Chogm Villa, Jalan Seri Lagenda, Off Jalan Penarak, 07000 Langkawi, Kedah
  • Corner unit with sea view
  • 5 min to Lagenda Park, Lagenda Beach, Jetty Point Complex, Eagle Square
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,097 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 346 psf. Owner Auction™
Find Property for Auction

HSBC Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 220,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Lorong 7, Taman Emas, 08100 Bedong, Kedah
  • 6 min to Super Golf Farm
  • Close to TF Value-Mart Sungai Lalang
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 157 psf.