Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2236, Jalan Tiara Sendayan 7/7, Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature Township; Gated and Guarded Community
  • Neighbouring Bandar Sri Sendayan & Seremban 2
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 353 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 425,000
RM 425,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Warisan Puteri A69, Precint 6, Taman Warisan Puteri, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 303 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 441,000
RM 441,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Anggerik 4, Laman Anggerik, Nilai Impian, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bukit Citra 8/2, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 335 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan RPPD 3, Residensi Prima Port Dickson, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 238 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 270,000
RM 270,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Ara Bayu 2, Taman Ara Bayu, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature Township
  • 5 min to 99 Speedmart 3380 (PP Tropika Mantin)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 207 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-19%
RM 480,000
Now: RM 388,800
RM 480,000
Now: RM 388,800

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tiara Sendayan 14/7, Taman Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Close to SMK Seri Sendayan & SK Sendayan
  • Near to UiTM Seremban & Seremban Gateway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 277 psf.
Condominium
RM 75,600
RM 75,600

Condominium
Block M, PD Perdana Condo Resort, Batu 5 1/2, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 753 sq.ft
Freehold RM 100 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bukit Citra 2/4, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 201 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 259,200
RM 259,200

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan PD Orkid 1, Taman PD Orkid Fasa 2, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,819 sq.ft
Freehold RM 142 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 675,000
RM 675,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Suriaman 2/25, Suriaman 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • Surrounded by a variety of shops
  • 8 min to Mydin Mall Seremban 2
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,907 sq.ft
Freehold RM 172 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Laman Bakawali E/2, Laman Bakawali, Kota Seriemas, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 162 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 165,000
RM 165,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Jalan TAN 5/10, Taman Tuanku Ampuan Najihah, Sungai Gadut, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,044 sq.ft
Freehold RM 158 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tiara Sendayan 7/7, Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature Township; Gated and Guarded Community
  • Neighbouring Bandar Sri Sendayan & Seremban 2
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 353 psf.