Auction in Selangor
RHB Bank Property Auction
RM 250,000
RM 250,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 15, Jalan Cempaka 1B, Seksyen BS2, Bukit Sentosa, 48300 Rawang, Selangor
- 3 min to Lotus's Bukit Beruntung
- 4 min to Eco-Shop @ Bukit Beruntung
To be auctioned in 26 days
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 178 psf.
RM 153,000
RM 153,000
Studio Unit
Unit No. B-12-10, Block Empire Studio, Empire Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/8A, Damansara Perdana, PJU 8, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 354 sq.ft
RM 432 psf.
RM 477,000
RM 477,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. 14-10, Jalan Saville, Saville D'Lake 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,561 sq.ft
3+1
RM 305 psf.
RM 306,000
RM 306,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. A-06-07, Block A, Amara Service Residence, Jalan Raintree Utama, 68100 Batu Caves, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,001 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 305 psf.
RM 180,000
RM 180,000
Flat
Unit No. 112, Blok 15, Jalan Pinang Siri 18/3, Seksyen 18, 40200 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 678 sq.ft
2
RM 265 psf.
RM 282,200
RM 282,200
Apartment
Unit No. B-18-6, Residensi Adelia 3, Jalan Persiaran Bangi Avenue 2, Taman Bangi Avenue, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,045 sq.ft
3
Freehold
RM 270 psf.
RM 1,700,000
RM 1,700,000
2 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 23, Jalan Sejati 2B, Sejati Residences, Persiaran Bestari, Cyber 9, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
- 4 min to Gem In Mall Cyberjaya & Hospital Cyberjaya
- 6 min to Dpulze Shopping Centre
To be auctioned in 6 days
Land Area: 4,424 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 384 psf.
RM 238,000
RM 238,000
Apartment
Unit No. A-14-23, Pangsapuri Idaman BSP, Jalan SP 11/1, Bandar Saujana Putra 1, 47130 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,022 sq.ft
3
RM 232 psf.
RM 585,000
RM 585,000
Service Apartment
Unit No. B-22-07, Residensi Bliss, Pusat Perniagaan Metacity, Jalan Atmosphere Utama 2, Bandar Putra Permai, 43300 Seri Kembangan, Selangor
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
4
RM 476 psf.
RM 480,000
RM 480,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 36, Jalan Flora 4, Taman Saujana Utama, 47000 Sungai Buloh, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 343 psf.
RM 360,000
RM 360,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 3, Jalan Jenaris 4A, Taman Sri Jenaris, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,259 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 285 psf.
RM 561,330
RM 561,330
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 30, Jalam TMP 6, Taman Mutiara Puchong, 47160 Puchong, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
RM 364 psf.