Auction in Johor

Public Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 486,000
RM 486,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. #09-01, Menara A, Pangsapuri Palma (juga dikenali Centra Residences), Jalan Palma Perak 1, Desa Palma, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to KPJ Bandar Dato' Onn Specialist Hospital
  • 7 min to Eco-Shop @ Kempas Utama, AEON Mall Bandar Dato' Onn & Lotus's Setia Tropika
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,690 sq.ft
Freehold RM 287 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Sri Putri 6/17, Taman Putri Kulai, 81000 Kulai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,132 sq.ft
Freehold RM 158 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Bestari 17/1, Taman Bestari Indah 1, 81800 Ulu Tiram, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,339 sq.ft
Freehold RM 268 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 373,500
RM 373,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Anggor, Taman Kota Jaya, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
  • Strategic Location
  • Short distance to Kota Tinggi Hospital
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,765 sq.ft
Freehold RM 211 psf.
3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
-35%
RM 830,000
Now: RM 538,002
RM 830,000
Now: RM 538,002

3 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Yayasan Jaya 2, Taman Yayasan Jaya, 85000 Segamat, Johor
  • High visibility
  • Situated in a mature developed township
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 4,620 sq.ft
RM 116 psf.
Apartment, Medium Cost
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Apartment, Medium Cost
Blok F, Dwi Mahkota Kondominium, Jalan Persiaran Tanjung Susur 1/1, Taman Bukit Aliff, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,378 sq.ft
RM 275 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Pangsapuri Pinggiran Bayu, Jalan Pendas 4, Leisure Farm, 81560 Gelang Patah, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,485 sq.ft
Freehold RM 381 psf.
Agricultural Land Erected With 1 Storey Detached House
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Agricultural Land Erected With 1 Storey Detached House
Kampung Parit Bengkok, 80320 Batu Pahat, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3.61 Acres
Freehold RM 2 psf.
Apartment
RM 297,000
RM 297,000

Apartment
Skudai Villa Apartment, Jalan Aman, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
Freehold RM 267 psf.
Condominium
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

Condominium
Block C, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • Close to SOGO Johor Bahru
  • Near to JB CIQ (Johor-Singapore)
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 306 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 500,000
RM 500,000

Service Apartment
Blok D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,582 sq.ft
RM 316 psf.
3 Storey Shop House
RM 2,600,000
RM 2,600,000

3 Storey Shop House
Jalan Molek 3/20, Taman Molek, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Surrounded by residential area
  • Facing main road — excellent visibility for business
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,464 sq.ft
Freehold RM 1,055 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 450,000
RM 450,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan SS 5/5, Taman Sri Saujana, 81900 Kota Tinggi, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 321 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Public Bank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 486,000
Service Apartment
Menara A, Pangsapuri Palma (juga dikenali Centra Residences), Jalan Palma Perak 1, Desa Palma, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to KPJ Bandar Dato' Onn Specialist Hospital
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,690 sq.ft
Freehold RM 287 psf.