Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Shop Apartment
-54%
Reduced by: RM 126,200
-54%
RM 103,800
RM 103,800

Shop Apartment
Unit No. 11-2-2, 2nd Floor, Jalan Megan Setapak 1, Megan Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 8 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 951 sq.ft
3 2 RM 109 psf.
Duplex Service Apartment
RM 800,000
RM 800,000

Duplex Service Apartment
M City Ampang, No. 326, Jalan Ampang, 50450, Kuala Lumpur
  • Unit facing Taman Tasik Hilir & The Exchange 106 @ TRX; Ideal for investment
  • 4 min to Jelatek LRT Station; 8 min to Suria KLCC, Pavilion Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,215 sq.ft
2 2 2 Freehold RM 658 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
-26%
RM 920,000
Now: RM 672,000
RM 920,000
Now: RM 672,000

Service Apartment
Block B, G Residence, Jalan Desa Pandan, Desa Pandan, 55100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Prime Location: One of Kuala Lumpur's most sought-after neighbourhoods
  • 3 min to The International School of KL
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,367 sq.ft
2 2 RM 491 psf.
Condominium
RM 725,000
RM 725,000

Condominium
Laman Scenaria Kiara, Jalan 6/38A, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,238 sq.ft
Freehold RM 585 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Service Apartment
Block B, Prisma Perdana, Jalan Midah 8A, Off Jalan Midah 8, Taman Midah, 56100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 366 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-27%
RM 150,000
Now: RM 109,400
RM 150,000
Now: RM 109,400

Apartment, Low Cost
Block B, Mutiara Fadason, Jalan 2/17, Taman Fadason, 52000, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI > 6%; Next to commercial area
  • 5 min to AEON Big Kepong Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 650 sq.ft
3 1 RM 168 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

Service Apartment
Block A2, Parklane OUG Service Apartment, No. 1, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 344 psf.
Regalia Service Apartment
RM 433,800
RM 433,800

Regalia Service Apartment
Block C, Regalia Service Apartment, Jalan Anjung Putra, Off Jalan Sultan Ismail, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • Next to Jalan Kuching; Strategically located in KL City Centre; Best for investment
  • 2 min walk to Putra KTM Station; 6 min walk to Sunway Putra Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 968 sq.ft
Freehold RM 448 psf.
Office Suite
RM 1,700,000
RM 1,700,000

Office Suite
(West Wing), Plaza Permata, Jalan Kampar, Off Jalan Tun Razak, 50400, Kuala Lumpur
  • Positioned directly across from Plaza Pekeliling
  • Walking Distance to Titiwangsa MRT / LRT / Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 6,662 sq.ft
Freehold RM 255 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment, Corner Lot
Block B, Residensi Vista Sentul, No. 28, Jalan Sinar Sentul 4, 51100, Sentul, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 452 psf.
Service Suite
RM 770,000
RM 770,000

Service Suite
Vox Tower 'D', Mont Kiara Verve Suites, Jalan Kiara 5, Mont Kiara, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
  • Ideally positioned right beside the lift; Doorstep to the VERVE Shops Mont'Kiara
  • Next to Garden International School; 5 min to 1 Mont Kiara
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 925 sq.ft
1 2 1 Freehold RM 832 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 2,000,000
RM 2,000,000

Service Apartment
Northpoint (Condo), Blok B, Midvalley City, No. 1, Jalan Medan Syed Putra Utara, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Nestled in a prime location; Located right in front of the PJ Bangsar Bypass Highway
  • Facing directly towards the renowned Mid Valley Megamall, with a direct link bridge connecting
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,637 sq.ft
4 3 RM 758 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 560,000
RM 560,000

Service Apartment
7th Floor, Tower B, The Leafz @ Dedaun Sungai Besi, No. 2, Jalan Hang Tuah 2, Taman Salak Selatan, 57000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,012 sq.ft
Freehold RM 553 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Shop Apartment
Reduced by: RM 126,200
-54%
RM 103,800
Shop Apartment
2nd Floor, Jalan Megan Setapak 1, Megan Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 8 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 951 sq.ft
3 2 RM 109 psf.