Auction in Negeri Sembilan

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-22%
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-22%
RM 259,000
RM 259,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 262, Lorong Iringan Bayu 34/10, Precint 3, Taman Iringan Bayu, Mambau, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Near to UiTM Seremban
  • Gated & guarded with security
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 183 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-26%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 329,000
RM 450,000
Now: RM 329,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Iringan Bayu 37/5, Precint 3, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 8 min to SK Bandar Sri Sendayan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 233 psf.
Town House
RM 360,000
RM 360,000

Town House
Cempaka Seri 1, Jalan Laman Cempaka 2, Kota Seriemas, Labu, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 2 min to 99 Speedmart Kota Seriemas
  • 5 min to Mydin Kota Seriemas & Pasaraya CS Grocer Nilai
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,442 sq.ft
Freehold RM 249 psf.
Apartment
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Apartment
Blok D, Taman Semarak 2, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 721 sq.ft
Freehold RM 180 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 387,000
RM 387,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Laman Orkid 4/2, Nilai Impian (on site known as Laman Orkid), 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • Gated & Guarded
  • 10 min to Lotus’s Nilai
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,304 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 296 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
-19%
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000
RM 400,000
Now: RM 324,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Renovated
Jalan Kasia Ville 7, Taman Kasia Ville, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • 8 min to Senawang KTMB Station
  • 9 min to Mydin Mall Senawang & Lotus's Seremban Jaya
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,206 sq.ft
Freehold RM 268 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 301,500
RM 301,500

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Bunga Sejati 9, Taman Bunga Sejati, 71200 Rantau, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to SK Nyatoh
  • 10 min to UiTM Seremban
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,230 sq.ft
4 2 Freehold RM 71 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 261,000
RM 261,000

1 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Desa Puteri 13 (Jalan Puteri 13), Taman Desa Puteri, 72100 Bahau, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 169 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

2 Storey Bungalow
Jalan RJ 1/5, Taman Rasah Jaya, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,499 sq.ft
Freehold RM 133 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Forest Heights 2/13, Precint 2, Forest Heights, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Smooth arrival to AEON Mall Seremban 2 & Seremban 2 Town Centre
  • Within short drive to UiTM Seremban
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 378 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 530,000
RM 530,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Irama Sendayan 2/3F, Taman Irama Sendayan 2, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Unoccupied Unit; 4+1 Room and 3 Bathroom
  • 12 Min to Mydin Mall Seremban 2; 5 Min to Sendayan Merchant Square
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
4+1 3 Freehold RM 378 psf. Owner Auction™
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 373,000
RM 373,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Laman Bakawali B/8, Laman Bakawali, Kota Seriemas, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to Kota Seriemas Golf & Country Club
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 266 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 288,000
RM 288,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan BIL 1, Taman Bayu Indera Lukut, 71010 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 187 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Reduced by: RM 76,000
-22%
RM 259,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Iringan Bayu 34/10, Precint 3, Taman Iringan Bayu, Mambau, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Near to UiTM Seremban
  • Gated & guarded with security
Auction Date: 24-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 183 psf.