Auction in Perak
RM 40,000
Now: RM 32,400
RM 40,000
Now: RM 32,400
Studio Service Apartment
Block B, Suria Laketown Service Apartments, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat, Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 315 sq.ft
RM 102 psf.
RM 260,000
RM 260,000
2.5 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Hala Sepakat 14, Pinggir Rapat Perdana, 31350 Ipoh, Perak
- 5 min walk to SMK Gunung Rapat
- 6 min away from Econsave Ampang Baru
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,281 sq.ft
RM 202 psf.
RM 421,200
RM 421,200
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Lorong Saujana 3, Taman Saujana Bakti, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
- 3 min to Eco-Shop @ Teluk Intan 2
- 5 min away from TF Value-Mart Teluk Intan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,573 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 163 psf.
RM 220,000
RM 220,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 4/10, Residen 4, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 168 psf.
RM 210,000
RM 210,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Rakyat, Taman Merdeka, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 136 psf.
RM 390,000
RM 390,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Laluan Indah 2A, Taman Raia Indah, 31300 Kampung Kepayang, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,940 sq.ft
RM 98 psf.
RM 179,000
RM 179,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost, Renovated
Jalan TJ 11, Taman Tekkah Jaya, 34000 Taping, Perak
- 7 min to Lotus's Taiping
- 10 min to AEON Mall Taiping
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 149 psf.
RM 200,000
RM 200,000
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Tun Sambanthan 12, Taman Tun Sambanthan, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
- 3 min to Eco-Shop (Sungai Siput Utara, Perak)
- 7 min to Sungai Siput KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
RM 133 psf.
RM 7,500,000
RM 7,500,000
5 Storey Terrace Shop Office, Intermediate
Jalan Taming Sari, 34000 Taiping, Perak
- High Visibility along Main Road
- 3 min to Taiping Mall & Taiping KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,192 sq.ft
RM 2,349 psf.
RM 140,000
RM 140,000
1 Storey Linked House, Intermediate
Jalan Seri Wangsa 8, Taman Seri Wangsa, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
- 2 min to Econsave Batu Gajah; 5 min to Batu Gajah Hospital; 6 min to Kinta Golf Club
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 117 psf.
RM 152,000
RM 152,000
1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Residen 1/22, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Setiawan, Perak
- 7 min to 99 Speedmart Pekan Gurney & Pekan Gurney Market
- 9 min to SJK (C) Pekan Gurney
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold
RM 116 psf.