Auction in Selangor

Property Auction
Studio Office Suite
RM 140,000
RM 140,000

Studio Office Suite
Unit No. B-17-07, Blok Empire Studio, Empire Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/8A, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 2 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 6 min to IKEA Damansara and The Curve
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 354 sq.ft
RM 395 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 10, Jalan Keli 12, Taman Seri Putra, 42700 Banting, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
-35%
RM 6,500,000
Now: RM 4,212,000
RM 6,500,000
Now: RM 4,212,000

3 Storey Detached House with Swimming pool
No. 82 & 83, Persiaran Impian Gemilang, Taman Impian Golf & Country Resort, 43000 Kajang, Selangor
  • Situated within Impian Golf & Country Resort
  • Exclusively gated with strict covenants
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 15,382 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 495,000
RM 495,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 16, Jalan USJ 1/4N, Taman Subang Mewah, 47620 Subang Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Summit USJ & Mydin Subang Jaya Hypermarket
  • 7 min to Taipan LRT Station
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 414 psf.
2.5 Storey Bungalow House
RM 7,400,000
RM 7,400,000

2.5 Storey Bungalow House
No. 19, Jalan U2/49, Palmview Bungalows Saujana Resort, Seksyen U2, 40150 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 10,624 sq.ft
Freehold RM 696 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 900,000
RM 900,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
No. 27, Jalan Penaga 7, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,496 sq.ft
Freehold RM 601 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 864,000
RM 864,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 43, Jalan Penaga 4/KS6, Bandar Botanic, 41200 Klang, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,500 sq.ft
Freehold RM 576 psf.
3 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,500,000
RM 1,500,000

3 Storey Semi Detached House
No. 38, Jalan Clover 6, Clover Garden Residence, Cyber 3, 63000 Cyberjaya, Selangor
  • Gated and Guarded Community
  • 10 min to DPULZE Shopping Centre & Semarak Range
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 3,197 sq.ft
Freehold RM 469 psf.
Apartment
RM 216,000
RM 216,000

Apartment
Unit No. A-G-5, Block A, Mentari Court, Jalan PJS 8/9, Taman Seri Mentari, 46150 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 5 min to Setia Jaya KTM Station
  • 9 min to Sunway Pyramid
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 278 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 280,000
RM 280,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 6, Solok Hamzah Alang 78, Taman Emas, 42200 Kapar, Selangor
  • 4 min to Econsave Hamzah Alang & 99 Speedmart Taman Kapar Ria
  • 7 Min to Segi Fresh Meru
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 215 psf.
Apartment, Corner Lot
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment, Corner Lot
Unit No. 6-1A, Block A, Villa Sentosa, Jalan Dato Yusof Shahbudin 3, Taman Sentosa, 41200 Klang, Selangor
  • Close to AEON Mall Bukit Tinggi, Lotus's Klang & Giant Hypermarket Klang
  • 9 min to GM Klang Wholesale City & Econsave Kampung Jawa
To be auctioned in 9 days
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 211 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House, Renovated
No. 14, Jalan Pulau Tioman U10/94, Taman Greenhill, Seksyen U10, 40170 Shah Alam, Selangor
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 5,048 sq.ft
RM 198 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 8, Jalan Bayu 1, Taman Desa Sri Bayu, 48000 Rawang, Selangor
  • Not facing other unit
  • 8 min to Lotus's Rawang
To be auctioned in 9 days
Land Area: 1,679 sq.ft
RM 241 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Studio Office Suite
RM 140,000
Studio Office Suite
Blok Empire Studio, Empire Damansara, No. 2, Jalan PJU 8/8A, Damansara Perdana, 47820 Petaling Jaya, Selangor
  • 2 min to Damansara Specialist Hospital 2
  • 6 min to IKEA Damansara and The Curve
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 354 sq.ft
RM 395 psf.