Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Shop Apartment
-54%
Reduced by: RM 126,200
-54%
RM 103,800
RM 103,800

Shop Apartment
Unit No. 11-2-2, 2nd Floor, Jalan Megan Setapak 1, Megan Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 8 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 951 sq.ft
3 2 RM 109 psf.
Condominium, Medium Cost
RM 310,000
RM 310,000

Condominium, Medium Cost
Blok B, Pangsapuri Widuri Impian, Jalan 1/125G, Desa Sri Puteri, 57100, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically located next to SALAK Highway
  • 9 min walking distance to SMK Desa Petaling
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
1 RM 323 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 950,000
RM 950,000

Service Apartment
One Residency, Jalan Nagasary, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI up to 5%; Fully furnished; Ready to move in
  • Strategically Located in Golden Triangle of Kuala Lumpur; 5 min to Suria KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,550 sq.ft
3 3 Freehold RM 612 psf. Owner Auction™
Condominium
RM 650,000
RM 650,000

Condominium
Bennington Residence, No. 1, Jalan Arena 1, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Dual Key; Vacant Unit
  • 6 min to Setapak Central Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,571 sq.ft
3+1 3 RM 413 psf. Owner Auction™
Service Apartment
RM 660,000
RM 660,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Chambers (Also known as Residensi Kamar Putra), Jalan Ipoh Kecil, 50350, Kuala Lumpur
  • Newly completed in 2022; Walking distance to Sunway Putra Mall, PWTC LRT Station & Chow Kit Monorel Station
  • 4 min to Quill City Mall Kuala Lumpur, SOGO Kuala Lumpur & Suria KLCC
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 883 sq.ft
Freehold RM 747 psf.
Commercial Parcel
RM 815,000
RM 815,000

Commercial Parcel
Block B, Level 12, Wisma Pantai, Plaza Pantai, Off Jalan Pantai Baru, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Located along the Federal Highway
  • Connected to Kerinchi LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,179 sq.ft
RM 374 psf. Owner Auction™
Stratified Office Lot with lift
-57%
RM 350,000
Now: RM 148,680
RM 350,000
Now: RM 148,680

Stratified Office Lot with lift
Jalan 10/23A, Medan Makmur, Off Jalan Usahawan, Setapak, 53200, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI >5%; Prime location just behind Giant Setapak
  • 5 min to PV 128, Columbia Asia Hospital, Setapak Central Mall & Wangsa Maju LRT Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,232 sq.ft
RM 66 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 550,000
RM 550,000

Service Apartment
Level 47, Block A, Residensi 99, Jalan Seri Utara 3, 68100, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,076 sq.ft
3 RM 511 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
-19%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block B, Pangsapuri Permai, Jalan Landai Permai, 57100 Sungai Besi, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 646 sq.ft
3 RM 250 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 783,000
RM 783,000

Service Apartment
188 Suites (Fraser Residence), No. 10, Jalan Cendana, 50250, Kuala Lumpur
  • Strategically located in the Heart of KL City Centre; 5 min to Suria KLCC; 6 min walk from Bukit Nanas Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 936 sq.ft
1 RM 836 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600
RM 360,000
Now: RM 291,600

Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Damai Vista, Jalan Damai Perdana 1/1, Bandar Damai Perdana, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,000 sq.ft
Freehold RM 291 psf.
Service Apartment
-27%
RM 740,000
Now: RM 539,460
RM 740,000
Now: RM 539,460

Service Apartment
Idaman Robertson, Jalan Robertson, 50150, Kuala Lumpur
  • ROI up to 6%; Strategically located in KL City Centre
  • 7 min to Suria KLCC; 10 min walk to Imbi Monorail Station
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 624 sq.ft
1 1 1 Freehold RM 864 psf.
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Cemara, Jalan Sri Permaisuri 3, Bandar Sri Permaisuri, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 732 sq.ft
RM 409 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Shop Apartment
Reduced by: RM 126,200
-54%
RM 103,800
Shop Apartment
2nd Floor, Jalan Megan Setapak 1, Megan Setapak, 53300, Kuala Lumpur
  • 7 min to Setapak Central Mall
  • 8 min to Wangsa Maju LRT Station
To be auctioned in 6 days
Built Up: 951 sq.ft
3 2 RM 109 psf.