Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 135,000
RM 135,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. P2-14-4 (B-14-4), Tower B, Menara Premium 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 2 min to MesaMall
  • 6 min to Nilai University
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Bukit Citra 5, Taman Bukit Citra, 71700 Mantin, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,539 sq.ft
Freehold RM 318 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Springhill 9/1, Bandar Springhill, 71100 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 960 sq.ft
Freehold RM 229 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 470,000
RM 470,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Ara Sendayan 5/11, Ara Sendayan, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Completed in 2019
  • 6 min to Soka International School Malaysia (SISM)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,650 sq.ft
Freehold RM 284 psf.
2 Storey Detached House
RM 549,000
RM 549,000

2 Storey Detached House
Jalan Laman Kemboja 3, Kota Seriemas, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,004 sq.ft
Freehold RM 137 psf.
2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
RM 1,400,000
RM 1,400,000

2 Storey Detached House, Corner Lot
Taman Clonlee, 73000 Tampin, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 10,763 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 389,000
RM 389,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tiara Sendayan 1/2, Taman Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • 3 min to Petronas Tiara Sendayan
  • Easily accessible via Seremban - Bukit Nenas Highway & North-South Expressway
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 298 psf.
Retail Lot, Intermediate
RM 80,000
RM 80,000

Retail Lot, Intermediate
First Floor, Terminal One Shopping Centre, Jalan Lintang, 70000 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 430 sq.ft
Freehold RM 186 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tiara Sendayan 6/3, Taman Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,300 sq.ft
Freehold RM 353 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Sri Rambai 1, Taman Sri Rambai, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Spacious Land Area
  • 8 min to Nilai KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,855 sq.ft
Freehold RM 118 psf.
Apartment
-30%
RM 43,000
Now: RM 30,000
RM 43,000
Now: RM 30,000

Apartment
Aras 6, Block B, PD Tiara Bay Apartments, Batu 13, Jalan Pantai, 71250 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
  • Waterpark View
  • Right in front of Royal Palm Springs Golf Club; 9 min to Pantai Tanjung Biru
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 420 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 71 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Bukit Senawang Perdana 48, Taman Bukit Senawang Perdana, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,540 sq.ft
Freehold RM 279 psf.
1 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 520,000
RM 520,000

1 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Bukit Senawang Perdana 41, Taman Bukit Senawang Perdana, 71450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,155 sq.ft
Freehold RM 125 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 135,000
Service Apartment
Tower B, Menara Premium 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu, Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 2 min to MesaMall
  • 6 min to Nilai University
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 355 psf.