Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 277,200
RM 277,200

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
No. 47, Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Falim & AEON Ipoh Falim
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.
Apartment
RM 63,000
RM 63,000

Apartment
LFV Blok 5, Bukit Merah Laketown, 34400 Simpang Ampat Semanggol, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 904 sq.ft
RM 69 psf.
Town House, Low Cost
RM 120,000
RM 120,000

Town House, Low Cost
Laluan Utusan 14, Taman Pusing Utusan, 31000 Batu Gajah, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 986 sq.ft
3 RM 121 psf.
Apartment
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

Apartment
Blok Delima, Apartment Bukit Permata, 32200 Lumut, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 798 sq.ft
3 Freehold RM 162 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 230,000
RM 230,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Bidor Bistari 18, Taman Bidor Bistari, 35500 Bidor, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 164 psf.
Condominium
RM 350,000
RM 350,000

Condominium
Jalan Meru Idaman 1, Taman Meru Idaman, 30020 Ipoh, Perak
  • 5 min to Mydin Mall Meru Raya
  • 7 min to Terminal Amanjaya Ipoh
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 990 sq.ft
3 2 Freehold RM 353 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Laluan Pinji Perdana 26, Taman Pinji Perdana, 31500 Lahat, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,798 sq.ft
Freehold RM 166 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 170,100
RM 170,100

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 1/18, Residen 1 Bandar Baru Setia Awan, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 130 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 328,000
RM 328,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Lorong Saujana 3, Taman Saujana Bakti, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 251 psf.
3 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
-47%
RM 835,000
Now: RM 436,306.50
RM 835,000
Now: RM 436,306.50

3 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
Jalan Kledang Bestari 6, Pusat Kledang Bestari, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • Adjacent to Ipoh - Lumut Highway
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Taman Falim
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,080 sq.ft
RM 209 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 250,000
RM 250,000

Vacant Land
Off Lorong Haji Tahir, Kampung Padang Tembak, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 7 min to Teluk Intan Hospital
  • 10 min to Lotus's Teluk Intan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 8,514 sq.ft
Freehold RM 29 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 330,000
RM 330,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Sabah, Taman Malaysia, 30010 Ipoh, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
RM 234 psf.
3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 405,000
RM 405,000

3 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Putra Berlian 13A, Taman Kampar Putra, 31900 Kampar, Perak
  • Located near commercial area
  • Short distance to Kampar KTMB Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 289 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
RM 277,200
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot, Renovated
Hala Keledang Emas 6, Taman Keledang Emas, 30100 Ipoh, Perak
  • 7 min to Billion Mart (Jelapang) & Eco-Shop @ Silibin
  • 9 min to AEON BiG Falim & AEON Ipoh Falim
To be auctioned in 17 days
Land Area: 1,173 sq.ft
RM 236 psf.