Auction in Johor

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 357,210
RM 357,210

Service Apartment
Unit No. #12-03A, Block D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Short driving to Larkin Stadium
  • 4 min to Holiday Plaza & Terminal Sentral Larkin
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.
Duplex Apartment
RM 600,000
RM 600,000

Duplex Apartment
Blok 32, Pangsapuri Sutera, Jalan Sutera Dahlia, Taman Sutera Utama, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,259 sq.ft
Freehold RM 476 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500
RM 450,000
Now: RM 364,500

Apartment
Block C, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Jalan Persiaran Seri Alam, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
  • 3 min to Hospital Pasir Gudang
  • 6 min to Lotus's Seri Alam & UiTM Pasir Gudang
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 258 psf.
Apartment, Low Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

Apartment, Low Cost
Block H, Jalan EJ 8/2, Taman Ehsan Jaya, 81100 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 228 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
RM 774,000
RM 774,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot, Renovated
Jalan Warisan 7, Taman Warisan, Jalan Junid, 84000 Muar, Johor
  • 5 min to TMIYC Muar
  • Close to Wetex Parade
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,758 sq.ft
Freehold RM 205 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 627,300
RM 627,300

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Murni 2, Taman Temiang Murni, Jalan Kim Kee, 84000 Muar, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,196 sq.ft
Freehold RM 285 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,000,000
RM 1,000,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Indah 18/4, Taman Pertama Indah, 84000 Muar, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,387 sq.ft
Freehold RM 295 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 855,000
RM 855,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Eko Tropika 2/12, Taman Kota Masai, 81700 Pasir Gudang, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,971 sq.ft
Freehold RM 287 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
Villa Krystal, Jalan Silat Lincah, Bandar Selesa Jaya, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 317 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 260,000
RM 260,000

Service Apartment
  • Conveniently connected via Pasir Gudang Highway and EDL Johor Bahru
  • Near medical facilities including Hospital Permai and Columbia Asia Hospital Iskandar Puteri
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 818 sq.ft
Freehold RM 317 psf.
Apartment
RM 380,000
RM 380,000

Apartment
Blok B, Pangsapuri Seri Mutiara, Bandar Seri Alam, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,227 sq.ft
Freehold RM 309 psf.
Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Apartment
Jalan Mawar 2, Taman Tampoi Indah II, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 4 min to Paradigm Mall Johor Bahru & KIPMall Tampoi
  • 6 min to Sutera Mall
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 710 sq.ft
RM 253 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 490,000
RM 490,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Seroja 6, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
  • Easy commute to Pengerang & Kota Tinggi Town Centre
  • Near to Sekolah Sukan Tunku Mahkota Ismail & Sekolah Menengah Sains Kota Tinggi
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 350 psf.
Find Property for Auction

AmBank Property Auction
Service Apartment
RM 357,210
Service Apartment
Block D, Apartment Suriamas, Jalan Serantau, Taman Dato Onn, 80350 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Short driving to Larkin Stadium
  • 4 min to Holiday Plaza & Terminal Sentral Larkin
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 1,668 sq.ft
RM 214 psf.