Auction in Kuala Lumpur

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-34%
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
RM 290,000

Service Apartment
Unit No. C-21-03, KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.
Office Unit
-19%
RM 270,000
Now: RM 218,000
RM 270,000
Now: RM 218,000

Office Unit
9th Floor, Wisma Zelan, Bandar Tun Razak, No. 1, Jalan Tasik Permaisuri 2, 56000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,463 sq.ft
RM 149 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 693,000
RM 693,000

Service Apartment
Residensi Era Novum, Jalan Kerinchi Kiri 2, 59200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 855 sq.ft
Freehold RM 810 psf.
Office unit
-20%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 160,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 160,000

Office unit
Diamond Square (Blok F), Jalan Semarak Api 2, Off Jalan Gombak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 893 sq.ft
Freehold RM 179 psf.
Apartment
RM 240,000
RM 240,000

Apartment
AC4, Sri Sentosa Apartment, Block E, Jalan Taman Sri Sentosa, Taman Sri Sentosa, 58000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 6 min away from Jalan Templer KTM Station & Giant Sri Manja
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 775 sq.ft
RM 309 psf.
Vacant Land
RM 1,260,000
RM 1,260,000

Vacant Land
Mukim Batu, Daerah, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1 Acres
RM 28 psf.
Service Apartment
-20%
RM 440,000
Now: RM 352,000
RM 440,000
Now: RM 352,000

Service Apartment
Puncak Sentul (Sentul Point), No. 8, Jalan Sentul Perdana, 51000, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 850 sq.ft
Freehold RM 414 psf.
2 Storey Semi Detached House
RM 1,300,000
RM 1,300,000

2 Storey Semi Detached House
Jalan Badam 7, Taman Rakyat, 56100 Cheras, Kuala Lumpur
  • 4 min to Lotus's Cheras & EkoCheras Mall
  • 6 min to Cheras LeisureMall
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 3,200 sq.ft
RM 406 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 567,000
RM 567,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Jalan Perdana 9/10, Taman Pandan Perdana, 55300, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,080 sq.ft
2 RM 525 psf.
Condominium
RM 534,600
RM 534,600

Condominium
Sutramas Condominium, No. 3, Jalan Dutamas Melati, Off Jalan Dutamas Raya, Segambut, 51200, Kuala Lumpur
  • Conveniently located adjacent to NKVE and DUKE Highways
  • 6 min to Publika Shopping Gallery
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,377 sq.ft
Freehold RM 388 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 440,000
RM 440,000

Service Apartment
Parklane OUG Service Apartment, Block B2, No. 1, Jalan 1/152, Taman OUG Parklane, 58200, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 950 sq.ft
Freehold RM 463 psf.
4 Storey Link Bungalow with lift and swimming pool
RM 2,835,000
RM 2,835,000

4 Storey Link Bungalow with lift and swimming pool
Laman Ledang (also known as Seri Ledang), Jalan Bukit Kota, Bukit Ledang, 50480, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,549 sq.ft
RM 1,112 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 1,080,000
RM 1,080,000

Service Apartment
Twins @ Damansara Heights, No. 2, Jalan Damanlela, Pusat Bandar Damansara, Damansara Heights, 50490, Kuala Lumpur
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,480 sq.ft
3+1 3 1 Freehold RM 729 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 150,000
-34%
RM 290,000
Service Apartment
KL Traders Square, No. 99, Jalan Gombak, Setapak, 53000, Kuala Lumpur
  • 80% Occupancy Rate
  • Vibrant area
To be auctioned in 5 days
Built Up: 918 sq.ft
Freehold RM 315 psf.