Auction in Negeri Sembilan

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
No. 2236, Jalan Tiara Sendayan 7/7, Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature Township; Gated and Guarded Community
  • Neighbouring Bandar Sri Sendayan & Seremban 2
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 353 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-22%
RM 450,000
Now: RM 348,300
RM 450,000
Now: RM 348,300

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan D'Areca 2, Taman Bandar Senawang, 70450 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Located in a Mature & Well-Established Township
  • 10 min to Senawang KTM Komuter Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,528 sq.ft
Freehold RM 227 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
RM 640,000
RM 640,000

2 Storey Terrace House, End Lot
Jalan Hijayu 1/19, Hijayu 1, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,561 sq.ft
Freehold RM 249 psf.
Apartment
RM 150,000
RM 150,000

Apartment
Paradise Lagoon, Batu 2, Jalan Pantai, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 840 sq.ft
RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 481,500
RM 481,500

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Hijayu 3/57, Hijayu 3, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,760 sq.ft
Freehold RM 273 psf.
4 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
RM 1,620,000
RM 1,620,000

4 Storey Shop Office, Corner Lot
Jalan PPP 1, Pusat Perdagangan Paroi, 70400 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 14,492 sq.ft
Freehold RM 111 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 423,000
RM 423,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Laman Sendayan 1A/4, Laman Sendayan, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 324 psf.
2 Storey Bungalow House, Corner Lot
RM 783,000
RM 783,000

2 Storey Bungalow House, Corner Lot
Jalan Jasmin 2, Laman Jasmin, Nilai Impian, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • Within short drive to Nilai 3 Wholesale Centre & Nilai International School
  • Near to Nilai University & Universiti Sains Islam Malaysia (USIM)
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 5,802 sq.ft
Freehold RM 134 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
RM 738,000
RM 738,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Corner Lot
Jalan Suriaman 2/14, Suriaman 2, 71950 Bandar Sri Sendayan, Negeri Sembilan
  • Within short drive to d’Tempat Country Club offering resort-style lifestyle facilities
  • Near to UiTM Seremban and other reputable institutions
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,327 sq.ft
Freehold RM 170 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 90,000
RM 90,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Taman Tiong Seng Block, 71000 Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,400 sq.ft
Freehold RM 64 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 335,000
RM 335,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Iringan Bayu 36/4, Precint 3, Taman Iringan Bayu, 70300 Seremban, Negeri Sembilan
  • Seamless connectivity to Seremban 2 Township
  • Convenient access to Seremban KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,410 sq.ft
Freehold RM 237 psf.
Condominium
-56%
RM 390,000
Now: RM 167,880
RM 390,000
Now: RM 167,880

Condominium
Block A, Jalan Bucida Hijauan 1/1, Taman Bucida Hijauan, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
  • 5 min to MesaMall
  • 7 min to Dataran Nilai
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 958 sq.ft
1 1 1 Freehold RM 175 psf.
Service Apartment
RM 180,000
RM 180,000

Service Apartment
Menara Premier 2, Pusat Perniagaan & Residensi Mesa, Persiaran Ilmu Putra Nilai, 71800 Nilai, Negeri Sembilan
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 380 sq.ft
Freehold RM 473 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Alliance Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Tiara Sendayan 7/7, Tiara Sendayan, 71900 Labu, Negeri Sembilan
  • Mature Township; Gated and Guarded Community
  • Neighbouring Bandar Sri Sendayan & Seremban 2
Auction Date: 25-Jun-2026
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
4 3 Freehold RM 353 psf.