Auction in Perak

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
RM 162,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
No. 27, Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 104,000
RM 104,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Laluan Kledang 2/8, Taman Kledang, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
  • 6 min to Eco-Shop Sungai Siput Utara
  • 10 min to Sungai Siput KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 87 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
RM 157,500
RM 157,500

2 Storey Terrace House, Low Cost
Jalan Desa Maju 3, Taman Desa Maju, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 883 sq.ft
RM 178 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Lorong Gelama 2, Taman Samudera, 32040 Seri Manjung, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 883 sq.ft
RM 249 psf.
Apartment
-19%
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000
RM 200,000
Now: RM 162,000

Apartment
Pangsapuri Bandar Pulai Jaya Pavilion, 31300 Kampung Kepayang, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 999 sq.ft
RM 162 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
-27%
RM 280,000
Now: RM 204,200
RM 280,000
Now: RM 204,200

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Pr1ma 4, Pr1ma @ Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 145 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
-34%
RM 210,000
Now: RM 137,000
RM 210,000
Now: RM 137,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Residen 4/10, Residen 4, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
  • Mature township
  • Located near Pekan Gurney commercial area
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 105 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 220,000
RM 220,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Residen 3/8, Residen 3, Bandar Baru Setia Awan Perdana, 32000 Sitiawan, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 168 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 400,000
RM 400,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan MJ 3, Taman Matang Jaya, 34700 Simpang, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 285 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
RM 130,000
RM 130,000

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Renovated
Laluan Kledang 1/5, Taman Kledang, 31100 Sungai Siput, Perak
  • 6 min to Eco-Shop (Sungai Siput Utara, Perak)
  • 10 min to Sungai Siput KTM Station
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 108 psf.
Freehold Condominium, Intermediate
RM 299,000
RM 299,000

Freehold Condominium, Intermediate
Jalan Kepayang Oasis, Kondominium Kepayang Oasis, 31400 Ipoh, Perak
  • Strong Rental Potential
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,097 sq.ft
3 2 1 Freehold RM 272 psf. Owner Auction™
1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 141,800
RM 141,800

1 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Cahaya 7, Taman Cahaya, 31900 Kampar, Perak
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,195 sq.ft
RM 118 psf.
2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
-20%
RM 900,000
Now: RM 720,000
RM 900,000
Now: RM 720,000

2.5 Storey Semi Detached House
Lorong Perwira M1/17, Taman Sri Cicely, 36000 Teluk Intan, Perak
  • 3 min to UiTM Teluk Intan Campus & Teluk Intan Hospital
  • 7 min to Lotus's Teluk Intan
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 4,542 sq.ft
Freehold RM 158 psf.
Find Property for Auction

RHB Bank Property Auction
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
RM 162,000
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate, Low Cost
Persiaran Klebang Selatan 19, Taman Bertuah, 31200 Chemor, Perak
  • 6 min to AEON Mall Klebang
  • 7 min to Econsave Klebang
To be auctioned in 19 days
Land Area: 1,442 sq.ft
RM 112 psf.