Auction in Johor

Property Auction
Service Apartment
-19%
Reduced by: RM 47,500
-19%
RM 202,500
RM 202,500

Service Apartment
Unit No. #20-20, Menara A, Pangsapuri Puncak Kempas Utama, Jalan Kempas Utama 2/6, Taman Kempas Utama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Walking Distance to Eco-Shop Kempas Utama
  • 5 min to Lotus's Setia Tropika
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 527 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 384 psf.
2 Storey Cluster House
RM 1,100,000
RM 1,100,000

2 Storey Cluster House
Jalan Kempas Utama 1/45, Taman Kempas Utama, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 2,475 sq.ft
Freehold RM 444 psf.
Seri Bayan Apartment
RM 306,000
RM 306,000

Seri Bayan Apartment
Block A, Pangsapuri Seri Bayan, Jalan Bayan 11, Bandar Baru Kota Puteri, 81750 Masai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,162 sq.ft
Freehold RM 263 psf.
Retail Lot
-65%
RM 195,000
Now: RM 68,000
RM 195,000
Now: RM 68,000

Retail Lot
Meridian 2, Jalan Legoland, Bandar Medini Iskandar, 79250 Iskandar Puteri, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 385 sq.ft
RM 176 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House
RM 576,000
RM 576,000

2 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Indah 10/8, Taman Bukit Indah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Located near established commercial area
  • 5 min to AEON Mall Bukit Indah & Lotus’s Bukit Indah
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
Freehold RM 411 psf.
Apartment
RM 342,000
RM 342,000

Apartment
Skudai Villa, Jalan Aman, Taman Skudai Baru, 81300 Skudai, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,109 sq.ft
Freehold RM 308 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 460,000
RM 460,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kemboja 7, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 328 psf.
Condominium
RM 578,000
RM 578,000

Condominium
Jalan Sri Laguna 1, Bukit Laguna, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 6 min to Angsana Johor Bahru Mall
  • 8 min to Terminal Bas Larkin
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 2,712 sq.ft
2 Freehold RM 213 psf.
2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
RM 432,000
RM 432,000

2 Storey Terrace House, Intermediate
Jalan Kemboja 10, Taman Sri Penawar, 81930 Bandar Penawar, Johor
  • Easy commute to Pengerang & Kota Tinggi Town Centre
  • Close to Mara Professional College in Bandar Penawar
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,399 sq.ft
RM 308 psf.
1 Storey Terrace House
RM 430,000
RM 430,000

1 Storey Terrace House
Jalan Pulai Jaya 53, Bandar Pulai Jaya, 81300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Land Area: 1,302 sq.ft
Freehold RM 330 psf.
Apartment
RM 300,000
RM 300,000

Apartment
Tingkat 8, Blok M1, Jalan Mewah Ria 2/10, Taman Bukit Mewah, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,216 sq.ft
Freehold RM 246 psf.
Retail Lot
RM 108,000
RM 108,000

Retail Lot
Aras 3, City Plaza, Jalan Tebrau, 80300 Johor Bahru, Johor
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 409 sq.ft
Freehold RM 264 psf.
Service Apartment
-19%
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200
RM 420,000
Now: RM 340,200

Service Apartment
Aras 9, Pangsapuri Lagenda Tasek, Taman Suria Muafakat, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • 8 min to Angsana JB Mall & B5 Johor Street Market
  • Close to Paradigm Mall JB, Giant Hypermarket Tampoi & Ninso Tampoi
Pending Auction Date
Built Up: 1,130 sq.ft
RM 301 psf.
Find Property for Auction

Property Auction
Service Apartment
Reduced by: RM 47,500
-19%
RM 202,500
Service Apartment
Menara A, Pangsapuri Puncak Kempas Utama, Jalan Kempas Utama 2/6, Taman Kempas Utama, 81200 Johor Bahru, Johor
  • Walking Distance to Eco-Shop Kempas Utama
  • 5 min to Lotus's Setia Tropika
To be auctioned in 4 days
Built Up: 527 sq.ft
1 1 Freehold RM 384 psf.